Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 75 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 76 contractor selection plans with a total of 159 bidding packages, of which 73 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 33 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 17 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 118 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 90 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 72.73%, Construction 18.18%, Consultancy 6.06%, Non-consultancy 3.03%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 49,154,577,038 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,947,997,432 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 75 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.73%, Construction 18.18%, Consulting 6.06%, Non-consulting 3.03%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 49,154,577,038 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,947,997,432 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.52%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted the request Procurement and Contract Award Plan: Supply of specialized computers for the Tropical Disease Hospital, 2026. of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted the request Estimate and plan for selecting a contractor for the fire and explosion insurance package, fixed assets of the Tropical Disease Hospital, 2026. of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Provide and install glass doors for patient waiting areas and reception in the Outpatient Department of Tropical Disease Hospital in 2026. of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Do Van Ha
21/08/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted the request Procurement and Contract Award Plan: Supply and installation of glass partitions for patient waiting areas and reception in the Outpatient Department of Tropical Disease Hospital, 2026. of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:00
The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package List of chemicals, testing supplies, medical supplies, and medical biological products in 2026 (attached to Appendix 20 list of goods/divided into 3 parts) Part I: Chemicals and supplies used for testing and measuring HBV load; Part II: Urine test strip for Click-50 machine, Series: CK50- 00126; Part III: Biological products and testing supplies to confirm HIV of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital.
- Winning bidder: DANG GIA MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Rent software services for RIS/PACS image storage and transmission system), electronic medical record management software (EMR) and hospital management software (HIS), testing machine management software (LIS L2) in the last 6 months of 2026 of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital.
- Winning bidder: VIỄN THÔNG HƯNG YÊN TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
28/07/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted the request Estimate and Plan for selecting contractors to hire software services for image storage and transmission system (RIS/PACS), electronic medical record management software (EMR) and hospital management software (HIS), testing machine management software (LIS L2) in the last 6 months of 2026 of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 10:20
Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted Tender Notice List of chemicals, testing supplies, medical supplies, and medical biological products in 2026 (attached to Appendix 20 list of goods/divided into 3 parts) Part I: Chemicals and supplies used for testing and measuring HBV load; Part II: Urine test strip for Click-50 machine, Series: CK50- 00126; Part III: Biological products and testing supplies to confirm HIV of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital with the form Open bidding.
10/07/2026 08:52
The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consulting on preparing E-HSMT (bid documents) and evaluating E-Bidding documents (Bid documents) of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
30/06/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 03: Consulting on E-HSMT Appraisal (Bid Invitation Documents) and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals- testing materials, supplements waiting for the bidding results to focus on the Department of Health 2025 .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, SURAN MEDICAL AND SCIENTIFIC SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/08/2025 15:56
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package Providing green trees and shade trees at the campus of the Tropical Hospital of Hung Yen Province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHONG DIEN COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 20:08
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals- testing materials, supplements waiting for the bidding results to focus on the Department of Health 2025 with 4 participating contractors .
16/06/2025 10:43
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of document cabinets and documents for communication activities in the community of the Tropical Hospital of Hung Yen Province .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thanh Quyền
13/06/2025 18:45
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital publishes the plan Providing green trees and shade trees at the campus of the Tropical Hospital of Hung Yen Province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 18:35
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, maintenance and replacement of wastewater treatment systems in 2025 of Hung Yen Tropical Diseases Hospital .
- Winning bidder: ENTECH., JSC
12/06/2025 15:21
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital publishes the plan Maintenance, maintenance and replacement of wastewater treatment systems in 2025 of Hung Yen Tropical Diseases Hospital with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 15:36
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals- testing materials, supplements waiting for the bidding results to focus on the Department of Health 2025 in the form Open bidding .
10/06/2025 14:33
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package Building Maket, publishing and printing thin books for communication activities of the Tropical Hospital of Hung Yen Province .
- Winning bidder: IN QUẢNG CÁO KHÁNH NGỌC
07/06/2025 15:36
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital publishes the plan Maket design, publishing and printing thin books for communication activities of the Tropical Hospital of Hung Yen Province with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2025 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted the request Procurement and Contract Award Plan: Supply of specialized computers for the Tropical Disease Hospital, 2026. of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted the request Estimate and plan for selecting a contractor for the fire and explosion insurance package, fixed assets of the Tropical Disease Hospital, 2026. of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Provide and install glass doors for patient waiting areas and reception in the Outpatient Department of Tropical Disease Hospital in 2026. of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Do Van Ha
21/08/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted the request Procurement and Contract Award Plan: Supply and installation of glass partitions for patient waiting areas and reception in the Outpatient Department of Tropical Disease Hospital, 2026. of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:00
The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package List of chemicals, testing supplies, medical supplies, and medical biological products in 2026 (attached to Appendix 20 list of goods/divided into 3 parts) Part I: Chemicals and supplies used for testing and measuring HBV load; Part II: Urine test strip for Click-50 machine, Series: CK50- 00126; Part III: Biological products and testing supplies to confirm HIV of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital.
- Winning bidder: DANG GIA MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Rent software services for RIS/PACS image storage and transmission system), electronic medical record management software (EMR) and hospital management software (HIS), testing machine management software (LIS L2) in the last 6 months of 2026 of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital.
- Winning bidder: VIỄN THÔNG HƯNG YÊN TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
28/07/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted the request Estimate and Plan for selecting contractors to hire software services for image storage and transmission system (RIS/PACS), electronic medical record management software (EMR) and hospital management software (HIS), testing machine management software (LIS L2) in the last 6 months of 2026 of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 10:20
Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted Tender Notice List of chemicals, testing supplies, medical supplies, and medical biological products in 2026 (attached to Appendix 20 list of goods/divided into 3 parts) Part I: Chemicals and supplies used for testing and measuring HBV load; Part II: Urine test strip for Click-50 machine, Series: CK50- 00126; Part III: Biological products and testing supplies to confirm HIV of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital with the form Open bidding.
10/07/2026 08:52
The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consulting on preparing E-HSMT (bid documents) and evaluating E-Bidding documents (Bid documents) of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
30/06/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 03: Consulting on E-HSMT Appraisal (Bid Invitation Documents) and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has published 17 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital is the owner of 76 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 51 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital is the investor of 33 package, of which 22 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital is the owner of 118 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital is an investor with 75 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.