Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 193 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 147 contractor selection plans with a total of 177 bidding packages, of which 138 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 76 packages (with 96 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 19 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 143 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 82 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.66 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 89.58%, Construction 6.25%, Consultancy 2.08%, Non-consultancy 2.08%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 102,501,976,658 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 83,722,476,895 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 193 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.66 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.58%, Construction 6.25%, Consulting 2.08%, Non-consulting 2.08%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 102,501,976,658 VND, in which the total winning value is: 83,722,476,895 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase security software copyright of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh.
- Winning bidder: HPT TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 15:03
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted Tender Notice Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh with the form Open bidding.
10/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted the request Procurement of medical supplements for the Tan Ninh General Hospital in 2026 (Round 2) of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals and dialysis supplies of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh.
- Winning bidder: AEONMED VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 15:13
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted Tender Notice Purchase security software copyright of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
03/08/2026 08:10
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted the request Purchase 12-month security software license for FortiGate 101F firewall device of Thai Ninh General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 16:07
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals and dialysis supplies of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
28/07/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted the request Procurement of chemicals and supplies for dialysis activities at Thai Ninh General Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted the request Procurement of chemicals and supplies for dialysis activities at Thai Ninh General Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 15:35
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals and dialysis supplies of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
16/07/2026 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh announced the results of the bid package Purchase security software copyright .
- Winning bidder: HPT TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 15:03
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals and dialysis supplies .
- Winning bidder: AEONMED VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 15:13
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of canvas canopy for patient parking area .
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANG SERVICE TRADING AND PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2026 08:48
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh announced the results of the bid package Buy X-ray laser dry film .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2026 13:45
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Procurement of testing chemicals .
- Winning bidder: TPMEDTRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/04/2026 10:55
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of IT equipment, supplies and components of Thai Ninh General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LINCOLN
07/04/2026 10:32
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment and consumables .
- Winning bidder: NORTH EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, GOLD SNAKE SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, PHUOC PHAT EAKAO COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH BĂNG GẠC Y TẾ LỢI THÀNH, HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Medical TD Company Limited, THINH HUNG TBYT INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ ĐẶNG GIA, THAIBINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH HÓA CHẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG HÀ, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO, MEE VIET NAM EXPORT IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, 235 PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, THANH THAI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, DONG NAM A MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Dịch Vụ Y Tế Miền Bắc, SINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KIM GIANG MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2026 14:34
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of shared goods of Thai Ninh General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NGOC HA TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2026 10:42
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty TNHH TM Phúc An, DH VIET NAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ASIAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HD PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, DAT VIET PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 13:43
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment .
- Winning bidder: HPT TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/08/2025 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase security software copyright of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh.
- Winning bidder: HPT TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 15:03
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted Tender Notice Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh with the form Open bidding.
10/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted the request Procurement of medical supplements for the Tan Ninh General Hospital in 2026 (Round 2) of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals and dialysis supplies of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh.
- Winning bidder: AEONMED VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 15:13
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted Tender Notice Purchase security software copyright of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
03/08/2026 08:10
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted the request Purchase 12-month security software license for FortiGate 101F firewall device of Thai Ninh General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 16:07
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals and dialysis supplies of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
28/07/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted the request Procurement of chemicals and supplies for dialysis activities at Thai Ninh General Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted the request Procurement of chemicals and supplies for dialysis activities at Thai Ninh General Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 15:35
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals and dialysis supplies of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
16/07/2026 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has published 19 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh is the owner of 147 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 117 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 30 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh is the investor of 96 package, of which 71 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 25 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh is the owner of 143 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thái Ninh is an investor with 193 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.