Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Lang Son Lung Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 84 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 97 contractor selection plans with a total of 95 bidding packages, of which 97 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 30 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 7 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 81 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 54 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 30.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,196,870,747 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,248,756,274 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Lang Son Lung Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 84 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 30.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,196,870,747 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,248,756,274 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical oxygen for emergency work and patient treatment at the Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: DONG LOI GAS EQUIPMENT AND INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the request Procurement of X-ray films to serve the professional work of the Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 18:52
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional chemicals for biochemical and electrolyte testing to serve the professional work of the Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: TIN PHAT VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 18:06
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the request Procurement of medical oxygen for emergency work and patient treatment at the Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 12:00
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Salbutamol 200mcg/spray dose during supply interruption of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
23/07/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the request Purchasing additional chemicals for biochemical and electrolyte testing to serve the professional work of the Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 11:57
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Sampling and analysis service and environmental monitoring report preparation at Lang Son Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: AU VIET ENVIRONMENT HANDLING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2026 18:39
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the request Sampling and analysis service and environmental monitoring report preparation at Lang Son Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 18:18
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the request Buy Salbutamol 200mcg/spray dose during supply interruption of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Install surveillance camera system at the Hospital of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÁY TÍNH NHẤT SƠN
24/06/2026 22:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lang Son Lung Hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping chemicals for hematology and electricity tests for hospital expertise in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TIN PHAT VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2025 11:08
Lang Son Lung Hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical liquid oxygen to serve the professional work of the lung hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MAI HA AN COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2025 18:46
Lang Son Lung Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy 45 generic drugs while waiting for the concentrated bidding results of the Department of Health in 2025 for Lang Son Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CP DƯỢC PHẨM LẠNG SƠN, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH PHUONG PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, Tam Phu Joint Stock Company, Công ty TNHH dược phẩm Luca, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, ASIAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DH VIET NAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, U.N.I VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAM AU PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2025 16:38
Lang Son Lung Hospital announced the results of the bid package Repairing toilet Defenders D Faculty of Lung and Waterproofing Cau Cau Cau from Subclinical Department to Lung Disease Department at Lang Son Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐÔNG SƠN LS
04/07/2025 17:19
Lang Son Lung Hospital announced the results of the bid package Installation of HPL composite partitions and plastic ceiling plastic sheet for the toilet of pulmonary tuberculosis and lung disease at Lang Son Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN 86
04/07/2025 17:10
Lang Son Lung Hospital publishes the plan Installation of HPL composite partitions and plastic ceiling plastic sheet for the toilet of pulmonary tuberculosis and lung disease at Lang Son Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 17:12
Lang Son Lung Hospital publishes the plan Repairing toilet Defenders D Faculty of Lung and Waterproofing Cau Cau Cau from Subclinical Department to Lung Disease Department at Lang Son Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 12:02
Lang Son Lung Hospital publishes the plan Shopping chemicals for hematology and electricity tests for hospital expertise in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 10:05
Lang Son Lung Hospital announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of medical equipment for professional work in the lung hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN TUẤN ANH
25/06/2025 18:21
Lang Son Lung Hospital announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for medical liquid oxygen to serve the professional work of the lung hospital in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
24/06/2025 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical oxygen for emergency work and patient treatment at the Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: DONG LOI GAS EQUIPMENT AND INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the request Procurement of X-ray films to serve the professional work of the Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 18:52
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional chemicals for biochemical and electrolyte testing to serve the professional work of the Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: TIN PHAT VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 18:06
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the request Procurement of medical oxygen for emergency work and patient treatment at the Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 12:00
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Salbutamol 200mcg/spray dose during supply interruption of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
23/07/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the request Purchasing additional chemicals for biochemical and electrolyte testing to serve the professional work of the Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 11:57
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Sampling and analysis service and environmental monitoring report preparation at Lang Son Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: AU VIET ENVIRONMENT HANDLING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2026 18:39
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the request Sampling and analysis service and environmental monitoring report preparation at Lang Son Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 18:18
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the request Buy Salbutamol 200mcg/spray dose during supply interruption of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Lang Son Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Install surveillance camera system at the Hospital of the investor Lang Son Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÁY TÍNH NHẤT SƠN
24/06/2026 22:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Lang Son Lung Hospital has published 7 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Lang Son Lung Hospital is the owner of 97 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 82 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Lang Son Lung Hospital is the investor of 30 package, of which 28 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lang Son Lung Hospital is the owner of 81 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Lang Son Lung Hospital has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lang Son Lung Hospital is an investor with 84 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.