Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Quận 12 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 12.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 44,654,802,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 40,938,762,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Quận 12 as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 12.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 44,654,802,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 40,938,762,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.32%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical professional fabrics and uniforms in 2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỜI TRANG SẮC NẮNG
11/11/2022 16:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of ink, toner cartridges and cartridge replacement parts in 2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
30/08/2022 17:18
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of printing paper, ribbon in 2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DTP
30/08/2022 17:10
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of test kits for Sars-CoV-2 virus in 2022 (2nd time) of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ & THIẾT BỊ THIÊN PHÚC
26/05/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional testing chemicals in 2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN THỊNH HEALTH
25/03/2022 17:10
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical oxygen in 2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HƠI KỸ NGHỆ QUE HÀN
07/03/2022 14:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of consumables for the treatment of Covid-19 patients in 2021 of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
01/10/2021 15:57
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals for the treatment of Covid-19 patients in 2021 of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
01/10/2021 15:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical oxygen gas for the treatment of Covid-19 patients in 2021 (2nd time) of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HƠI KỸ NGHỆ QUE HÀN
01/10/2021 15:53
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of biological products and medical supplies to prevent the Covid 19 epidemic in 2021 of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN THỊNH HEALTH
31/08/2021 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Quận 12 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical professional fabrics and uniforms in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỜI TRANG SẮC NẮNG
11/11/2022 16:55
Bệnh viện Quận 12 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical professional fabrics and uniforms in 2022 with 7 participating contractors .
03/10/2022 10:06
Bệnh viện Quận 12 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical professional fabrics and uniforms in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
27/09/2022 17:17
Bệnh viện Quận 12 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical professional fabrics and uniforms in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
14/09/2022 15:01
Bệnh viện Quận 12 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of ink, toner cartridges and cartridge replacement parts in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MAI ANH
30/08/2022 17:18
Bệnh viện Quận 12 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of printing paper, ribbon in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DTP
30/08/2022 17:10
Bệnh viện Quận 12 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of test kits for Sars-CoV-2 virus in 2022 (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ & THIẾT BỊ THIÊN PHÚC
26/05/2022 16:54
Bệnh viện Quận 12 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional testing chemicals in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN THỊNH HEALTH
25/03/2022 17:10
Bệnh viện Quận 12 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical oxygen in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HƠI KỸ NGHỆ QUE HÀN
07/03/2022 14:56
Bệnh viện Quận 12 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of consumables for the treatment of Covid-19 patients in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ DMED
01/10/2021 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical professional fabrics and uniforms in 2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỜI TRANG SẮC NẮNG
11/11/2022 16:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of ink, toner cartridges and cartridge replacement parts in 2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
30/08/2022 17:18
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of printing paper, ribbon in 2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DTP
30/08/2022 17:10
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of test kits for Sars-CoV-2 virus in 2022 (2nd time) of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ & THIẾT BỊ THIÊN PHÚC
26/05/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional testing chemicals in 2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN THỊNH HEALTH
25/03/2022 17:10
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical oxygen in 2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HƠI KỸ NGHỆ QUE HÀN
07/03/2022 14:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of consumables for the treatment of Covid-19 patients in 2021 of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
01/10/2021 15:57
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals for the treatment of Covid-19 patients in 2021 of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
01/10/2021 15:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical oxygen gas for the treatment of Covid-19 patients in 2021 (2nd time) of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HƠI KỸ NGHỆ QUE HÀN
01/10/2021 15:53
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of biological products and medical supplies to prevent the Covid 19 epidemic in 2021 of the investor Bệnh viện Quận 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN THỊNH HEALTH
31/08/2021 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quận 12 is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quận 12 is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Quận 12 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quận 12 is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.