Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 82 contractor selection plans with a total of 134 bidding packages, of which 82 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 143 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 137 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 61 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 60 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 27.27%, Construction 54.55%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 18.18%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 40,296,302,075 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,172,782,049 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 27.27%, Construction 54.55%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 18.18%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 40,296,302,075 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,172,782,049 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of fire protection system under the project: Renovating and upgrading Bac Ninh Post Office Headquarters of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒNG BẰNG GROUP
31/08/2022 16:53
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Investment implementation phase of the project: Renovating and upgrading Bac Ninh Post Office Headquarters of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 5 bidding package.
22/08/2022 13:28
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a social car to transport postal goods of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV TÂN KHÁNH HÀ
16/08/2022 14:16
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Hire a social car to transport postal goods of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2022 10:58
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Additional equipment SmartPost to serve the implementation of pension payment, electricity bill collection and voltage collection services at Bac Ninh Post Office of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
23/06/2022 17:26
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing uniforms in 2022 of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỜI TRANG HẰNG
23/06/2022 17:02
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Additional equipment SmartPost to serve the implementation of pension payment, electricity bill collection and voltage collection services at Bac Ninh Post Office of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2022 15:32
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Sewing uniforms in 2022 of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2022 15:48
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Construction of works under the project: Renovating and upgrading Bac Ninh Post Office Headquarters of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
24/12/2021 12:36
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Investment implementation stage of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2021 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of fire protection system under the project: Renovating and upgrading Bac Ninh Post Office Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒNG BẰNG GROUP
31/08/2022 16:53
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Investment implementation phase of the project: Renovating and upgrading Bac Ninh Post Office Headquarters with 5 bidding package .
22/08/2022 13:28
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire a social car to transport postal goods .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV TÂN KHÁNH HÀ
16/08/2022 14:16
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Hire a social car to transport postal goods with 1 bidding package .
01/08/2022 10:58
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Additional equipment SmartPost to serve the implementation of pension payment, electricity bill collection and voltage collection services at Bac Ninh Post Office .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và dịch vụ HPi Việt Nam
23/06/2022 17:26
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Sewing uniforms in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỜI TRANG HẰNG
23/06/2022 17:02
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Additional equipment SmartPost to serve the implementation of pension payment, electricity bill collection and voltage collection services at Bac Ninh Post Office with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2022 15:32
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Sewing uniforms in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2022 15:48
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Construction of works under the project: Renovating and upgrading Bac Ninh Post Office Headquarters with 1 participating contractors .
03/01/2022 13:37
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Construction of works under the project: Renovating and upgrading Bac Ninh Post Office Headquarters in the form National competitive bidding .
24/12/2021 12:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of fire protection system under the project: Renovating and upgrading Bac Ninh Post Office Headquarters of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒNG BẰNG GROUP
31/08/2022 16:53
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Investment implementation phase of the project: Renovating and upgrading Bac Ninh Post Office Headquarters of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 5 bidding package.
22/08/2022 13:28
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a social car to transport postal goods of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV TÂN KHÁNH HÀ
16/08/2022 14:16
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Hire a social car to transport postal goods of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2022 10:58
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Additional equipment SmartPost to serve the implementation of pension payment, electricity bill collection and voltage collection services at Bac Ninh Post Office of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
23/06/2022 17:26
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing uniforms in 2022 of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỜI TRANG HẰNG
23/06/2022 17:02
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Additional equipment SmartPost to serve the implementation of pension payment, electricity bill collection and voltage collection services at Bac Ninh Post Office of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2022 15:32
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Sewing uniforms in 2022 of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2022 15:48
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Construction of works under the project: Renovating and upgrading Bac Ninh Post Office Headquarters of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
24/12/2021 12:36
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Investment implementation stage of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2021 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh is the owner of 82 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 82 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh is the investor of 11 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh is the owner of 143 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Ninh is an investor with 40 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.