Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 224 contractors.
- Announced 33 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 116 contractor selection plans with a total of 515 bidding packages, of which 35 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 48 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 25 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 229 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 199 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 288 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 283 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 18.75%, Construction 31.25%, Consultancy 35.42%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 14.58%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,733,035,220,477 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,562,976,652,167 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit as follows:
- Has relationships with 224 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 18.75%, Construction 31.25%, Consulting 35.42%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 14.58%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,733,035,220,477 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,562,976,652,167 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.81%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of renovating, repairing and adding facilities to Ninh Quoi High School of the investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit with 15 bidding package.
30/08/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of renovating, repairing and adding facilities to Ninh Quoi High School of the investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit with 15 bidding package.
30/08/2026 09:25
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13: Verification of construction drawing design and construction estimates for items: Upgrading Rach Goc fishing port - Phan Ngoc Hien commune; Investment in infrastructure, sustainable development of biosafe shrimp farming areas in Ta An Khuong commune, Cai Nuoc commune, Phu Tan commune, Phu My commune. of the investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THỐNG NHẤT
30/08/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 92: Appraisal of LCNT results for Package No. 106: Procurement of ambulances of the investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: REASEARCH MANUFACTURING AND TRANSFER TECHNOLOGY OF MEDICAL DEVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 87: Appraisal of LCNT results Package No. 101: Supply and installation of medical equipment for Resuscitation - First Aid - Monitoring group of the investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: REASEARCH MANUFACTURING AND TRANSFER TECHNOLOGY OF MEDICAL DEVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has posted the request Revision and Supplement to the Procurement Plan for the Healthcare Infrastructure Development Project in the Difficult Region of Ca Mau Province. of the investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit with 10 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:02
Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit Posted Development Investment Project Project: Program for Investing in the Development of Basic Healthcare Networks in Difficult Areas of Ca Mau Province.
28/08/2026 09:09
Bid solicitor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 100: Supply and installation of medical equipment for Treatment - Intervention group of the investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 80: Preparation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of Bidding Documents for Bidding Package No. 106: Procurement of ambulances of the investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:20
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the implementation phase of the Provincial Historical Archive Renovation and Repair Project. of the investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit with 6 bidding package.
27/08/2026 08:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Package No. 49: Evaluation of contractor selection results, Package 50: Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CO.,LTD
27/10/2025 13:59
Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Package No. 15: Consulting verification of the set of construction unit price norms .
- Winning bidder: BMT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
13/10/2025 10:24
Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Package No. 14: Standard the norm of construction unit price .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Construction Economics
13/10/2025 10:16
Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Package 20: Black shrimp support farmers (one crop) Applying improved shrimp -forest farming models in a sustainable manner, climate change adaptation .
- Winning bidder: ECOLOGICAL AQUATIC BREEDS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2025 16:25
Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Package 21: Sea crab seeds support farmers (one crop) Applying improved shrimp -forest farming models in a sustainable way, adapting to climate change .
- Winning bidder: THAO NGUYEN AQUATIC LARVAE TRADING AND SERVICE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2025 16:20
Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Package 22: Biological products, microorganisms to support farmers (one crop) Applying improved shrimp -forest farming models in a sustainable manner, adapting to climate change. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV XNK NAM THÀNH
07/10/2025 16:17
Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Package 23: Black tiger shrimp supports farmers apply an improved extensive tiger shrimp farming model combined with diversification of farming objects to improve livelihoods and towards sustainable development. .
- Winning bidder: ECOLOGICAL AQUATIC BREEDS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2025 16:14
Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Package 24: Preparations of biological products, microorganisms support farmers to apply improved extensive tiger shrimp farming model combined with diversification of farming objects to improve livelihoods and towards sustainable development. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV XNK NAM THÀNH
07/10/2025 16:03
Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 25: Sea crab seeds support farmers to apply improved extensive tiger shrimp farming model combined with diversification of farmers to improve livelihoods and towards sustainable development. .
- Winning bidder: THAO NGUYEN AQUATIC LARVAE TRADING AND SERVICE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2025 10:48
Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Package 18: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and results of Bidding Package 28: Technical System (M&E) .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/09/2025 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of renovating, repairing and adding facilities to Ninh Quoi High School of the investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit with 15 bidding package.
30/08/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of renovating, repairing and adding facilities to Ninh Quoi High School of the investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit with 15 bidding package.
30/08/2026 09:25
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13: Verification of construction drawing design and construction estimates for items: Upgrading Rach Goc fishing port - Phan Ngoc Hien commune; Investment in infrastructure, sustainable development of biosafe shrimp farming areas in Ta An Khuong commune, Cai Nuoc commune, Phu Tan commune, Phu My commune. of the investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THỐNG NHẤT
30/08/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 92: Appraisal of LCNT results for Package No. 106: Procurement of ambulances of the investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: REASEARCH MANUFACTURING AND TRANSFER TECHNOLOGY OF MEDICAL DEVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 87: Appraisal of LCNT results Package No. 101: Supply and installation of medical equipment for Resuscitation - First Aid - Monitoring group of the investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: REASEARCH MANUFACTURING AND TRANSFER TECHNOLOGY OF MEDICAL DEVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has posted the request Revision and Supplement to the Procurement Plan for the Healthcare Infrastructure Development Project in the Difficult Region of Ca Mau Province. of the investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit with 10 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:02
Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit Posted Development Investment Project Project: Program for Investing in the Development of Basic Healthcare Networks in Difficult Areas of Ca Mau Province.
28/08/2026 09:09
Bid solicitor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 100: Supply and installation of medical equipment for Treatment - Intervention group of the investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 80: Preparation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of Bidding Documents for Bidding Package No. 106: Procurement of ambulances of the investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:20
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the implementation phase of the Provincial Historical Archive Renovation and Repair Project. of the investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit with 6 bidding package.
27/08/2026 08:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit is the investor of 33 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has published 25 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit is the owner of 116 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 109 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit is the investor of 48 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 48 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit is the owner of 229 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ca Mau Provincial Construction Project Management Unit is an investor with 225 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.