Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BV INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BV INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 90.79% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.54% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (2), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (2), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 8 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LILAMA
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00019380
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư TP Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
BV INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Diamond Hill mixed-use apartment building.
06/02/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BV INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Selection of contractors for construction and installation of works in the form Competitive Bidding .
08/02/2021 11:43
BV INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Selection of contractors for construction and installation of works with 1 bidding package .
06/02/2021 09:49
BV INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Urban housing area in the south of Lac Ngan field with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2017 14:50
BV INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Consulting and supervision of traffic, trees, water supply, rainwater drainage, electricity supply, lighting, communication and installation of substation equipment (LN-05) (Posted in the bidding newspaper) No. 199 October 20, 2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
20/10/2017 07:15
BV INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction of traffic, trees, water supply, rainwater drainage, electricity supply, lighting, communication and equipment installation of substations (LN-04). (Published in the auction newspaper No. 184 on September 29, 2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
29/09/2017 07:13
BV INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Urban housing area in the south of Lac Ngan field with 1 bidding package .
26/09/2017 17:08
BV INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Urban housing area in the south of Lac Ngan field with 2 bidding package .
16/11/2016 10:52
BV INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction of ground leveling, stone embankment, wastewater drainage (LN-02). (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 216 on 11/11/2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
11/11/2016 07:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BV INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Diamond Hill mixed-use apartment building.
06/02/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BV INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.