Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,769,308,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,092,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,769,308,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,092,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.30%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 107 bidding packages, of which 58 were won, 45 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 28.84% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 83.15% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Tây Ninh (91), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (11), Cần Thơ (2), Vĩnh Long (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Long An (63), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3), Tây Ninh (2), Vĩnh Long (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Cần Thơ (1), Undefined (36)
- Has relationships with 32 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 44 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 105 contractors in 79 bidding packages, won 31 packages, lost 45 packages, 1 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 17 contractors in 34 bidding packages, won 16 packages, lost 17 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÔ THỊ TÂN AN
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00040250
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch và đầu tư Tỉnh Long An
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Shopping 01 car suction car of the investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company with the form Competitive Offer.
04/07/2026 10:07
The Bid solicitor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has posted the request Procurement of 01 waste suction car to serve the Company's production and business activities of the investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company with 3 bidding package.
03/07/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has posted the request Procurement of 01 waste suction car to serve the Company's production and business activities of the investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company with 3 bidding package.
02/07/2026 18:38
The Bid solicitor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has posted the request Procurement of 01 waste suction car to serve the Company's production and business activities of the investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company with 3 bidding package.
02/07/2026 18:22
The Bid solicitor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 01 tanker truck (water sprayer) of the investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: MINH HAI EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2026 11:41
Bid solicitor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 01 tanker truck (water sprayer) of the investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company with the form Competitive Offer.
02/04/2026 10:07
The Bid solicitor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has posted the request Project: Procurement of 01 tanker truck (water injection) under Project: Procurement of 01 tanker truck (water injection) to serve the Company's production and business activities of the investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company with 2 bidding package.
31/03/2026 18:37
Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company Posted Development Investment Project Purchase 01 tanker truck (water sprayer) for service
production and business activities of the Company.
31/03/2026 18:18
The Bid solicitor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping 01 truck (trucks with cranes, cranes with lifting baskets) and 01 Xitc car (water spray). of the investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: MINH HAI EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 11:11
Bid solicitor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Shopping 01 truck (trucks with cranes, cranes with lifting baskets) and 01 Xitc car (water spray). of the investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company with the form Competitive Offer.
07/05/2025 06:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company publishes the plan Shopping 01 truck (trucks with cranes, cranes with lifting baskets) and 01 Xitc car (water spray). with 5 bidding package .
05/05/2025 19:50
Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company publishes the plan Shopping 01 car tank water spray 9.4 m3 with 3 bidding package .
27/02/2025 18:54
Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company publishes the plan Shopping 01 car tank water spray 9.4 m3 with 3 bidding package .
27/02/2025 18:47
Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company publishes the plan Shopping 01 car tank water spray 9.4 m3 with 3 bidding package .
27/02/2025 17:49
Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company publishes the plan Shopping 01 car tank water spray 9.4 m3 with 3 bidding package .
04/02/2025 08:35
Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company publishes the plan Procurement of 01 specialized garbage compactor car of 22 m3 type to serve the Company's production and business activities with 3 bidding package .
14/09/2024 09:39
Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company publishes the plan Procurement of 01 specialized garbage compactor car of 22 m3 type to serve the Company's production and business activities with 3 bidding package .
12/09/2024 14:19
Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company publishes the plan Procurement of 01 specialized garbage compactor car of 22 m3 type to serve the Company's production and business activities with 3 bidding package .
12/09/2024 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Shopping 01 car suction car of the investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company with the form Competitive Offer.
04/07/2026 10:07
The Bid solicitor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has posted the request Procurement of 01 waste suction car to serve the Company's production and business activities of the investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company with 3 bidding package.
03/07/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has posted the request Procurement of 01 waste suction car to serve the Company's production and business activities of the investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company with 3 bidding package.
02/07/2026 18:38
The Bid solicitor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has posted the request Procurement of 01 waste suction car to serve the Company's production and business activities of the investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company with 3 bidding package.
02/07/2026 18:22
The Bid solicitor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 01 tanker truck (water sprayer) of the investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: MINH HAI EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2026 11:41
Bid solicitor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 01 tanker truck (water sprayer) of the investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company with the form Competitive Offer.
02/04/2026 10:07
The Bid solicitor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has posted the request Project: Procurement of 01 tanker truck (water injection) under Project: Procurement of 01 tanker truck (water injection) to serve the Company's production and business activities of the investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company with 2 bidding package.
31/03/2026 18:37
Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company Posted Development Investment Project Purchase 01 tanker truck (water sprayer) for service
production and business activities of the Company.
31/03/2026 18:18
The Bid solicitor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping 01 truck (trucks with cranes, cranes with lifting baskets) and 01 Xitc car (water spray). of the investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: MINH HAI EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 11:11
Bid solicitor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Shopping 01 truck (trucks with cranes, cranes with lifting baskets) and 01 Xitc car (water spray). of the investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company with the form Competitive Offer.
07/05/2025 06:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company is the investor of 6 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.