Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 163 contractors.
- Announced 13 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 243 contractor selection plans with a total of 321 bidding packages, of which 213 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 258 packages (with 276 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 332 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 128 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.61 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 13.41%, Construction 19.57%, Consultancy 3.62%, Non-consultancy 63.04%, Mixed 0.36%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,790,440,732,061 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,677,800,985,217 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock as follows:
- Has relationships with 163 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.61 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 13.41%, Construction 19.57%, Consulting 3.62%, Non-consulting 63.04%, Mixed 0.36%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,790,440,732,061 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,677,800,985,217 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Repairing concrete roads to the mine of the investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock.
- Winning bidder: HA LONG ENVIROMENTAL TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision of the investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 08:02
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has posted the request Procurement Plan for Investment Project in Production Services – Ha Tu Coal Joint Stock Company – Vinacomin (2026) of the investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock with 15 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:31
Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock Posted Development Investment Project 2026 Production Investment Project.
18/08/2026 13:13
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Implementation of items to strengthen the environmental landscape along the route to Ha Tu mine level +19 of the investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUẢNG NINH
18/08/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Outsourcing the transportation of clean coal, soil and rock mixed with coal, and mining residue in the last 6 months of 2026 of the investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THAN UÔNG BÍ
14/08/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has posted the results of the bidding package Repair toilets in the area of weighing stations of the investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BHD
12/08/2026 10:59
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has posted the request Repair toilets in weighing station areas of the investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 16:58
Bid solicitor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Repairing concrete roads to the mine of the investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock with the form Competitive Offer.
26/07/2026 10:49
Bid solicitor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has posted Tender Notice Contract package: Repair of factory, oil storage house, fence, Vehicle Workshop 2 (Old Vehicle Workshop 4) of the investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2026 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Verification consultancy, settlement approval .
- Winning bidder: PKF-TTG AUDITING AND ADVISORY COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2026 15:00
Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2025 14:24
Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Audit .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
19/10/2025 15:06
Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Making project technical and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2025 07:33
Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock announced the results of the bid package Package 02: 01 wheel loader, bucket capacity ≥ 4.7 m3 .
- Winning bidder:
05/09/2025 15:37
Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Making detailed construction planning 1/500 scale .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển đô thị và thương mại Bạch Đằng
29/08/2025 07:30
Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: 01 vehicle (bulldozer), capacity ≥ 350hp .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN TÂM 38
26/08/2025 17:13
Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Planting casuarina trees to restore environmental restoration .
- Winning bidder: HA LONG ENVERONMENT AND MINING INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOIN STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2025 13:56
Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Reinforcing drainage ditch along the road to the mine, the paragraph from +16.3 ÷ +16.8 and the paragraph from +23.8 ÷ +21.0 .
- Winning bidder: HA LONG ENVIROMENTAL TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2025 11:13
Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Audit .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2025 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Repairing concrete roads to the mine of the investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock.
- Winning bidder: HA LONG ENVIROMENTAL TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision of the investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 08:02
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has posted the request Procurement Plan for Investment Project in Production Services – Ha Tu Coal Joint Stock Company – Vinacomin (2026) of the investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock with 15 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:31
Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock Posted Development Investment Project 2026 Production Investment Project.
18/08/2026 13:13
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Implementation of items to strengthen the environmental landscape along the route to Ha Tu mine level +19 of the investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUẢNG NINH
18/08/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Outsourcing the transportation of clean coal, soil and rock mixed with coal, and mining residue in the last 6 months of 2026 of the investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THAN UÔNG BÍ
14/08/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has posted the results of the bidding package Repair toilets in the area of weighing stations of the investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BHD
12/08/2026 10:59
The Bid solicitor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has posted the request Repair toilets in weighing station areas of the investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 16:58
Bid solicitor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Repairing concrete roads to the mine of the investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock with the form Competitive Offer.
26/07/2026 10:49
Bid solicitor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has posted Tender Notice Contract package: Repair of factory, oil storage house, fence, Vehicle Workshop 2 (Old Vehicle Workshop 4) of the investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2026 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock is the investor of 13 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock is the owner of 243 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 195 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 48 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock is the investor of 276 package, of which 233 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 43 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock is the owner of 332 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vinacomin Ha Tu Coal Jont Stock is an investor with 163 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.