Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.18%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 35.29%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 23.53%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,518,010,960 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,118,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.18%, Construction 0%, Consulting 35.29%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 23.53%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,518,010,960 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,118,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.70%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Supply speedboats, canoes and lifeboats of the investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
09/06/2022 14:18
Bid solicitor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of kitchen equipment system (hotel, staff house) and laundry equipment of the investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
04/06/2022 22:36
Bid solicitor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of gas supply equipment system of the investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/06/2022 16:09
Bid solicitor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of boiler system of the investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/06/2022 19:27
Bid solicitor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of hotel room furniture of the investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
27/05/2022 13:48
Bid solicitor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of hotel room furniture of the investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
01/05/2022 15:02
The Bid solicitor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has posted the request Adjusted contractor selection plan of Van Hai luxury eco-tourism area project in Son Hao Hamlet, Quan Lan Commune, Van Don District, Quang Ninh Province of the investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company with 22 bidding package.
30/04/2022 09:55
Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company Posted Development Investment Project Invest in building a high-class eco-tourism area.
22/04/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Consulting on making detailed construction planning project scale 1 500 Van Hai high-class eco-tourism area phase 2 (40ha) of the investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
01/09/2021 16:03
The Bid solicitor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has posted the request Plan of works to prepare for investment in the detailed planning stage of construction at the scale of 1/500 Van Hai high-class eco-tourism area, phase 2 (40ha) in Son Hao village, Quan Lan commune, economic zone Van Don, Quang Ninh province of the investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company with 3 bidding package.
01/09/2021 12:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Adjusted contractor selection plan of Van Hai luxury eco-tourism area project in Son Hao Hamlet, Quan Lan Commune, Van Don District, Quang Ninh Province with 22 bidding package .
30/04/2022 09:55
Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Package 32: Design, supply of equipment and construction and installation of wastewater treatment plant (EPC) system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Công nghệ Năng lượng và Môi trường Miền Bắc
27/03/2020 10:03
Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Supervision of construction and installation of hotel equipment in the form Competitive Bidding .
25/03/2020 04:00
Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Package No. 21: Supervising the construction of the finishing part, electricity and water of the villa; ancillary works and equipment for villas and auxiliary works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH APAVE CHÂU Á THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG
10/12/2019 09:54
Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Package 24: Audit of completed projects .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
10/12/2019 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Supply speedboats, canoes and lifeboats of the investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
09/06/2022 14:18
Bid solicitor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of kitchen equipment system (hotel, staff house) and laundry equipment of the investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
04/06/2022 22:36
Bid solicitor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of gas supply equipment system of the investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/06/2022 16:09
Bid solicitor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of boiler system of the investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/06/2022 19:27
Bid solicitor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of hotel room furniture of the investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
27/05/2022 13:48
Bid solicitor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of hotel room furniture of the investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
01/05/2022 15:02
The Bid solicitor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has posted the request Adjusted contractor selection plan of Van Hai luxury eco-tourism area project in Son Hao Hamlet, Quan Lan Commune, Van Don District, Quang Ninh Province of the investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company with 22 bidding package.
30/04/2022 09:55
Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company Posted Development Investment Project Invest in building a high-class eco-tourism area.
22/04/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Consulting on making detailed construction planning project scale 1 500 Van Hai high-class eco-tourism area phase 2 (40ha) of the investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
01/09/2021 16:03
The Bid solicitor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has posted the request Plan of works to prepare for investment in the detailed planning stage of construction at the scale of 1/500 Van Hai high-class eco-tourism area, phase 2 (40ha) in Son Hao village, Quan Lan commune, economic zone Van Don, Quang Ninh province of the investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company with 3 bidding package.
01/09/2021 12:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company is the investor of 17 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 17 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viglacera Van Hai Joint Stock Company is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.