Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Department of Land Administration as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,300,680,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,140,880,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Department of Land Administration as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,300,680,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,140,880,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.19%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the request (1) Valuing and determining the value of land use rights at the time of capital transfer on October 17, 2025 between Tan Mai Group and Thuan Loi Company is 1Non-agricultural production land that has been adjusted to residential land planning (use period until June 1, 2027 and June 1, 2055) and 2Residential land according to Decision No. 1893/QD-UBND dated May 16, 2025 of the People's Committee of Di An City on approving the local adjustment of the 1/2000 scale zoning plan of Binh Thang ward for the land area of 66,072.3 m2 in Dong Hoa ward, Ho Chi Minh City mentioned above; (2) Determine the value of the advantage of land lease rights and project development rights for the above 66,072.3 m2 land area of Tan Mai Group as of October 17, 2025 according to Asset Valuation Request No. 12196/YC-CSKT-P5 dated May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Agency, Ministry of Public Security and Official Dispatch No. 2741/CSKT-P5 May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Department, economic corruption and smuggling crimes, Ministry of Public Security of the investor Department of Land Administration with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 10:38
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the request (1) Valuing and determining the value of land use rights at the time of capital transfer on October 17, 2025 between Tan Mai Group and Thuan Loi Company is 1Non-agricultural production land that has been adjusted to residential land planning (use period until June 1, 2027 and June 1, 2055) and 2Residential land according to Decision No. 1893/QD-UBND dated May 16, 2025 of the People's Committee of Di An City on approving the local adjustment of the 1/2000 scale zoning plan of Binh Thang ward for the land area of 66,072.3 m2 in Dong Hoa ward, Ho Chi Minh City mentioned above; (2) Determine the value of the advantage of land lease rights and project development rights for the above 66,072.3 m2 land area of Tan Mai Group as of October 17, 2025 according to Asset Valuation Request No. 12196/YC-CSKT-P5 dated May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Agency, Ministry of Public Security and Official Dispatch No. 2741/CSKT-P5 May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Department, economic corruption and smuggling crimes, Ministry of Public Security of the investor Department of Land Administration with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for hiring a consultant "(1) Valuation and determination of land use rights at the time of capital transfer on October 17, 2025 between Tan Mai Group and Thuan Loi Company are 1Non-agricultural production land that has been adjusted to residential land planning (use period until June 1, 2027 and June 1, 2055) and 2Residential land according to Decision No. 1893/QD-UBND dated May 16, 2025 of the People's Committee of Di An City on approving the local adjustment of the 1/2000 scale zoning plan of Binh Thang ward for the 66,072.3 m2 land area in Dong Hoa ward, Ho Chi Minh City mentioned above; (2) Determining the value of land lease advantages and project development rights for the 66,072.3 m2 land area mentioned above; of Tan Mai Group as of October 17, 2025 according to Asset Valuation Request No. 12196/YC-CSKT-P5 dated May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Agency, Ministry of Public Security and Official Dispatch No. 2741/CSKT-P5 dated May 8, 2026 of the Police Department of Investigation, Crime of Economic Corruption, Smuggling, Ministry of Public Security" of the investor Department of Land Administration.
- Winning bidder: VCHP PRICE APPRAISAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2026 09:27
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for hiring a consultant "(1) Valuation and determination of land use rights at the time of capital transfer on October 17, 2025 between Tan Mai Group and Thuan Loi Company are 1Non-agricultural production land that has been adjusted to residential land planning (use period until June 1, 2027 and June 1, 2055) and 2Residential land according to Decision No. 1893/QD-UBND dated May 16, 2025 of the People's Committee of Di An City on approving the local adjustment of the 1/2000 scale zoning plan of Binh Thang ward for the 66,072.3 m2 land area in Dong Hoa ward, Ho Chi Minh City mentioned above; (2) Determining the value of land lease advantages and project development rights for the 66,072.3 m2 land area mentioned above; of Tan Mai Group as of October 17, 2025 according to Asset Valuation Request No. 12196/YC-CSKT-P5 dated May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Agency, Ministry of Public Security and Official Dispatch No. 2741/CSKT-P5 dated May 8, 2026 of the Police Department of Investigation, Crime of Economic Corruption, Smuggling, Ministry of Public Security" of the investor Department of Land Administration.
- Winning bidder: VCHP PRICE APPRAISAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the request (1) Valuing and determining the value of land use rights at the time of capital transfer on October 17, 2025 between Tan Mai Group and Thuan Loi Company is 1Non-agricultural production land that has been adjusted to residential land planning (use period until June 1, 2027 and June 1, 2055) and 2Residential land according to Decision No. 1893/QD-UBND dated May 16, 2025 of the People's Committee of Di An City on approving the local adjustment of the 1/2000 scale zoning plan of Binh Thang ward for the land area of 66,072.3 m2 in Dong Hoa ward, Ho Chi Minh City mentioned above; (2) Determine the value of the advantage of land lease rights and project development rights for the above 66,072.3 m2 land area of Tan Mai Group as of October 17, 2025 according to Asset Valuation Request No. 12196/YC-CSKT-P5 dated May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Agency, Ministry of Public Security and Official Dispatch No. 2741/CSKT-P5 May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Department, economic corruption and smuggling crimes, Ministry of Public Security of the investor Department of Land Administration with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the request Valuing and determining the value of land use rights at the time of capital transfer on October 17, 2025 between Tan Mai Group and Thuan Loi Company is 1Non-agricultural production land that has been adjusted to residential land planning (use period until June 1, 2027 and June 1, 2055) and 2Residential land according to Decision No. 1893/QD-UBND dated May 16, 2025 of the People's Committee of Di An City on approving the local adjustment of the 1/2000 scale zoning plan of Binh Thang ward for the land area of 66,072.3 m2 in Dong Hoa ward, Ho Chi Minh City mentioned above; (2) Determine the value of the advantage of land lease rights and project development rights for the above 66,072.3 m2 land area of Tan Mai Group as of October 17, 2025 according to Asset Valuation Request No. 12196/YC-CSKT-P5 dated May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Agency, Ministry of Public Security and Official Dispatch No. 2741/CSKT-P5 May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Department, economic corruption and smuggling crimes, Ministry of Public Security of the investor Department of Land Administration with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 10:30
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package "Valuation and determination of the entire value of the An Dong Hotel and Trade Center project at 18 An Duong Vuong, An Dong Ward, Ho Chi Minh City (including the value of the right to use 6,077m2 of land and the value of the An Dong Hotel and Trade Center project) at the time of July 2006 and July 2024" according to the request for digital asset valuation 7654/YC-CSKT-P2 (enclosed with Official Dispatch No. 1844/CV-CSKT-P2 dated July 15, 2024; Official Dispatch No. 1981/CV-CSKT-P2 dated August 6, 2024) of the Police Investigation Agency - Ministry of Public Security of the investor Department of Land Administration.
- Winning bidder: SBA PLANNING CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/04/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on determining land price to calculate land use fees and land rent; The amount of land use and land rent that Free Land Joint Stock Company must pay to the state budget to implement the 125-hectare residential area project according to land allocations and land leases according to asset valuation request No. 14275/YC-CSKT-P5 (attached to Official Dispatch No. 2009/CV-CSKT-P5 dated August 9, 2025), Official Dispatch No. 2856/CV-CSKT-P5 dated November 24, 2025, Official Dispatch No. 44/CV-CSKT-P5 dated January 7, 2026 of the Police Investigation Agency, Ministry of Public Security of the investor Department of Land Administration.
- Winning bidder: BA MIEN FINANCIAL CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
29/01/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package "Determining the value of land use rights for the property of 74,557m2 of land in Hoa Long 1 cluster, An Chau town, Chau Thanh district, An Giang province according to Decision No. 732/QD-UBND dated April 1, 2025 of the People's Committee of An Giang province on the recovery and allocation of land to the People's Committee of Chau Thanh district of the Police Investigation Agency of An Giang Province". of the investor Department of Land Administration.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FINANCIAL CONSULTING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2025 18:40
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package "Hall rental and accompanying services for conferences" under the task "Professional training on land management" in 2025 of the investor Department of Land Administration.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SKYLINE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2025 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Department of Land Administration publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor "Determine the price of land use rights and the value of Saigon Tower project at 34 Ton Duc Thang, District 1, Ho Chi Minh City at the request of asset valuation No. 351/YC-CSKT-P7 (enclosed with Official Letter No. 2337/CV-CSKT-P7) of September 12, 2023 of the Ministry of Public Security Investigation Police Department with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 10:20
Department of Land Administration publishes the plan Adjusting the contractor to select the task of "Determining the price of land use rights and the value of Saigon Tower project at 34 Ton Duc Thang, District 1, Ho Chi Minh City at the request of asset valuation No. 351/YC-CSKT-P7 (attached to Official Letter No. 2337/CV-CSKT-P7) of September 12, 2023 of the Ministry of Public Security Investigation Police Agency with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 18:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the request (1) Valuing and determining the value of land use rights at the time of capital transfer on October 17, 2025 between Tan Mai Group and Thuan Loi Company is 1Non-agricultural production land that has been adjusted to residential land planning (use period until June 1, 2027 and June 1, 2055) and 2Residential land according to Decision No. 1893/QD-UBND dated May 16, 2025 of the People's Committee of Di An City on approving the local adjustment of the 1/2000 scale zoning plan of Binh Thang ward for the land area of 66,072.3 m2 in Dong Hoa ward, Ho Chi Minh City mentioned above; (2) Determine the value of the advantage of land lease rights and project development rights for the above 66,072.3 m2 land area of Tan Mai Group as of October 17, 2025 according to Asset Valuation Request No. 12196/YC-CSKT-P5 dated May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Agency, Ministry of Public Security and Official Dispatch No. 2741/CSKT-P5 May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Department, economic corruption and smuggling crimes, Ministry of Public Security of the investor Department of Land Administration with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 10:38
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the request (1) Valuing and determining the value of land use rights at the time of capital transfer on October 17, 2025 between Tan Mai Group and Thuan Loi Company is 1Non-agricultural production land that has been adjusted to residential land planning (use period until June 1, 2027 and June 1, 2055) and 2Residential land according to Decision No. 1893/QD-UBND dated May 16, 2025 of the People's Committee of Di An City on approving the local adjustment of the 1/2000 scale zoning plan of Binh Thang ward for the land area of 66,072.3 m2 in Dong Hoa ward, Ho Chi Minh City mentioned above; (2) Determine the value of the advantage of land lease rights and project development rights for the above 66,072.3 m2 land area of Tan Mai Group as of October 17, 2025 according to Asset Valuation Request No. 12196/YC-CSKT-P5 dated May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Agency, Ministry of Public Security and Official Dispatch No. 2741/CSKT-P5 May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Department, economic corruption and smuggling crimes, Ministry of Public Security of the investor Department of Land Administration with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for hiring a consultant "(1) Valuation and determination of land use rights at the time of capital transfer on October 17, 2025 between Tan Mai Group and Thuan Loi Company are 1Non-agricultural production land that has been adjusted to residential land planning (use period until June 1, 2027 and June 1, 2055) and 2Residential land according to Decision No. 1893/QD-UBND dated May 16, 2025 of the People's Committee of Di An City on approving the local adjustment of the 1/2000 scale zoning plan of Binh Thang ward for the 66,072.3 m2 land area in Dong Hoa ward, Ho Chi Minh City mentioned above; (2) Determining the value of land lease advantages and project development rights for the 66,072.3 m2 land area mentioned above; of Tan Mai Group as of October 17, 2025 according to Asset Valuation Request No. 12196/YC-CSKT-P5 dated May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Agency, Ministry of Public Security and Official Dispatch No. 2741/CSKT-P5 dated May 8, 2026 of the Police Department of Investigation, Crime of Economic Corruption, Smuggling, Ministry of Public Security" of the investor Department of Land Administration.
- Winning bidder: VCHP PRICE APPRAISAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2026 09:27
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for hiring a consultant "(1) Valuation and determination of land use rights at the time of capital transfer on October 17, 2025 between Tan Mai Group and Thuan Loi Company are 1Non-agricultural production land that has been adjusted to residential land planning (use period until June 1, 2027 and June 1, 2055) and 2Residential land according to Decision No. 1893/QD-UBND dated May 16, 2025 of the People's Committee of Di An City on approving the local adjustment of the 1/2000 scale zoning plan of Binh Thang ward for the 66,072.3 m2 land area in Dong Hoa ward, Ho Chi Minh City mentioned above; (2) Determining the value of land lease advantages and project development rights for the 66,072.3 m2 land area mentioned above; of Tan Mai Group as of October 17, 2025 according to Asset Valuation Request No. 12196/YC-CSKT-P5 dated May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Agency, Ministry of Public Security and Official Dispatch No. 2741/CSKT-P5 dated May 8, 2026 of the Police Department of Investigation, Crime of Economic Corruption, Smuggling, Ministry of Public Security" of the investor Department of Land Administration.
- Winning bidder: VCHP PRICE APPRAISAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the request (1) Valuing and determining the value of land use rights at the time of capital transfer on October 17, 2025 between Tan Mai Group and Thuan Loi Company is 1Non-agricultural production land that has been adjusted to residential land planning (use period until June 1, 2027 and June 1, 2055) and 2Residential land according to Decision No. 1893/QD-UBND dated May 16, 2025 of the People's Committee of Di An City on approving the local adjustment of the 1/2000 scale zoning plan of Binh Thang ward for the land area of 66,072.3 m2 in Dong Hoa ward, Ho Chi Minh City mentioned above; (2) Determine the value of the advantage of land lease rights and project development rights for the above 66,072.3 m2 land area of Tan Mai Group as of October 17, 2025 according to Asset Valuation Request No. 12196/YC-CSKT-P5 dated May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Agency, Ministry of Public Security and Official Dispatch No. 2741/CSKT-P5 May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Department, economic corruption and smuggling crimes, Ministry of Public Security of the investor Department of Land Administration with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the request Valuing and determining the value of land use rights at the time of capital transfer on October 17, 2025 between Tan Mai Group and Thuan Loi Company is 1Non-agricultural production land that has been adjusted to residential land planning (use period until June 1, 2027 and June 1, 2055) and 2Residential land according to Decision No. 1893/QD-UBND dated May 16, 2025 of the People's Committee of Di An City on approving the local adjustment of the 1/2000 scale zoning plan of Binh Thang ward for the land area of 66,072.3 m2 in Dong Hoa ward, Ho Chi Minh City mentioned above; (2) Determine the value of the advantage of land lease rights and project development rights for the above 66,072.3 m2 land area of Tan Mai Group as of October 17, 2025 according to Asset Valuation Request No. 12196/YC-CSKT-P5 dated May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Agency, Ministry of Public Security and Official Dispatch No. 2741/CSKT-P5 May 8, 2026 of the Police Investigation Department, economic corruption and smuggling crimes, Ministry of Public Security of the investor Department of Land Administration with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 10:30
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package "Valuation and determination of the entire value of the An Dong Hotel and Trade Center project at 18 An Duong Vuong, An Dong Ward, Ho Chi Minh City (including the value of the right to use 6,077m2 of land and the value of the An Dong Hotel and Trade Center project) at the time of July 2006 and July 2024" according to the request for digital asset valuation 7654/YC-CSKT-P2 (enclosed with Official Dispatch No. 1844/CV-CSKT-P2 dated July 15, 2024; Official Dispatch No. 1981/CV-CSKT-P2 dated August 6, 2024) of the Police Investigation Agency - Ministry of Public Security of the investor Department of Land Administration.
- Winning bidder: SBA PLANNING CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/04/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on determining land price to calculate land use fees and land rent; The amount of land use and land rent that Free Land Joint Stock Company must pay to the state budget to implement the 125-hectare residential area project according to land allocations and land leases according to asset valuation request No. 14275/YC-CSKT-P5 (attached to Official Dispatch No. 2009/CV-CSKT-P5 dated August 9, 2025), Official Dispatch No. 2856/CV-CSKT-P5 dated November 24, 2025, Official Dispatch No. 44/CV-CSKT-P5 dated January 7, 2026 of the Police Investigation Agency, Ministry of Public Security of the investor Department of Land Administration.
- Winning bidder: BA MIEN FINANCIAL CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
29/01/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package "Determining the value of land use rights for the property of 74,557m2 of land in Hoa Long 1 cluster, An Chau town, Chau Thanh district, An Giang province according to Decision No. 732/QD-UBND dated April 1, 2025 of the People's Committee of An Giang province on the recovery and allocation of land to the People's Committee of Chau Thanh district of the Police Investigation Agency of An Giang Province". of the investor Department of Land Administration.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FINANCIAL CONSULTING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2025 18:40
The Bid solicitor Department of Land Administration has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package "Hall rental and accompanying services for conferences" under the task "Professional training on land management" in 2025 of the investor Department of Land Administration.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SKYLINE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2025 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Department of Land Administration is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Department of Land Administration is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Department of Land Administration has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Department of Land Administration is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.