Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Fisheries and Technical Economic College as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 67 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 68 contractor selection plans with a total of 146 bidding packages, of which 58 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 58 packages (with 70 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 112 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 63 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 38 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.71%, Construction 15.71%, Consultancy 7.14%, Non-consultancy 1.43%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 97,606,021,129 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 96,321,447,248 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Fisheries and Technical Economic College as follows:
- Has relationships with 67 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.71%, Construction 15.71%, Consulting 7.14%, Non-consulting 1.43%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 97,606,021,129 VND, in which the total winning value is: 96,321,447,248 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 7 bidding packages, of which 7 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 98.63% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 104.72% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (7)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (7)
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College.
- Winning bidder: QUANG HUNG SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK
24/08/2026 17:52
Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted Tender Notice GT07 - Construction of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College with the form Open bidding.
23/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted the request Procurement plan for the investment preparation phase, activity: Upgrade and expand the management software (including 2 servers). of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted the request Procurement Plan for the Project: Maintenance and Repair of Public Assets in 2026 – Economic, Technical, and Fisheries College. of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College with 5 bidding package.
19/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted the request Research on developing a technology process for raising commercial-scale conch shells (Babylonia areolata) using industrial feed in Quang Ninh province. of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted the request Purchasing assets in 2026 of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College with 2 bidding package.
17/08/2026 18:20
The Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted the results of the bidding package Cars for general business purposes of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BAC NINH COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2025 17:24
Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted Tender Notice Cars for general business purposes of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College with the form Competitive Offer.
02/12/2025 08:41
Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted Tender Notice Cars for general business purposes of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College.
- Winning bidder: HPA EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
24/11/2025 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Fisheries and Technical Economic College announced the results of the bid package GT24-construction construction and equipment for additional items .
- Winning bidder: Architecture consulting anh urban construction investment joint stock company
27/06/2025 15:26
Fisheries and Technical Economic College announced the results of the bidding package GT24-construction construction and equipment for additional items with 1 participating contractors .
05/06/2025 16:08
Fisheries and Technical Economic College announced the results of the bid package Buy two-shelled clams .
- Winning bidder: Cao Minh Aquaculture Technology Company Limited
27/05/2025 16:37
Fisheries and Technical Economic College publishes Tender Notice GT24-construction construction and equipment for additional items in the form Open bidding .
27/05/2025 15:24
Fisheries and Technical Economic College announced the results of the bidding package Buy two-shelled clams with 1 participating contractors .
14/05/2025 10:05
Fisheries and Technical Economic College publishes Tender Notice Buy two-shelled clams in the form Competitive Offer .
07/05/2025 11:12
Fisheries and Technical Economic College publishes the plan Building a model of raising commercial clams (Tapes Conspersus) associated with product consumption in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2025 10:48
Fisheries and Technical Economic College publishes the plan Building a model of raising commercial clams (tapes consspersus) associated with product burning in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2025 09:39
Fisheries and Technical Economic College publishes the plan Component 2 project "DATP 6: Upgrading Facility 1 College of Economics, Engineering and Fisheries" under the project "Investment in facilities for schools in the Northern Midlands and Mountains and the North of the Red River Delta" with 7 bidding package .
26/03/2025 15:33
Fisheries and Technical Economic College announced the results of the bid package GT21-Determination of Bidding Documents, SPRCs additional packages .
- Winning bidder: RED DELTA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2025 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College.
- Winning bidder: QUANG HUNG SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK
24/08/2026 17:52
Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted Tender Notice GT07 - Construction of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College with the form Open bidding.
23/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted the request Procurement plan for the investment preparation phase, activity: Upgrade and expand the management software (including 2 servers). of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted the request Procurement Plan for the Project: Maintenance and Repair of Public Assets in 2026 – Economic, Technical, and Fisheries College. of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College with 5 bidding package.
19/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted the request Research on developing a technology process for raising commercial-scale conch shells (Babylonia areolata) using industrial feed in Quang Ninh province. of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted the request Purchasing assets in 2026 of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College with 2 bidding package.
17/08/2026 18:20
The Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted the results of the bidding package Cars for general business purposes of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BAC NINH COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2025 17:24
Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted Tender Notice Cars for general business purposes of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College with the form Competitive Offer.
02/12/2025 08:41
Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted Tender Notice Cars for general business purposes of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College.
- Winning bidder: HPA EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
24/11/2025 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College is the owner of 68 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 55 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College is the investor of 70 package, of which 61 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College is the owner of 112 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Fisheries and Technical Economic College is an investor with 67 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.