Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 114 contractors.
- Announced 21 development investment project, of which 10 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 84 contractor selection plans with a total of 445 bidding packages, of which 58 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 61 packages (with 74 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 150 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 95 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 263 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 259 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.06 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 13.51%, Construction 31.08%, Consultancy 45.95%, Non-consultancy 4.05%, Mixed 5.41%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 389,834,093,944 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 371,043,260,680 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 114 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.06 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 13.51%, Construction 31.08%, Consulting 45.95%, Non-consulting 4.05%, Mixed 5.41%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 389,834,093,944 VND, in which the total winning value is: 371,043,260,680 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.82%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting services (for remaining scope) for the Son Hau Industrial Park Wastewater Treatment Plant (Plant 2) of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐẤU THẦU TÂN AN
27/08/2026 21:57
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Song Hau industrial wastewater treatment station (station 2) of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY with 25 bidding package.
27/08/2026 21:52
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance Item: Road No. 4A (section from Road No. 3A to Nam Song Hau Seafood Joint Stock Company) of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
22/08/2026 09:20
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on mine clearance and explosives Item: Road No. 4A (section from Road No. 3A to Nam Song Hau Seafood Joint Stock Company) of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: 622 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
18/08/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for Item: Road No. 4A (section from Road No. 3A to Nam Song Hau Seafood Joint Stock Company) of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
18/08/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Consulting Item: Road No. 4A (section from Road No. 3A to Nam Song Hau Seafood Joint Stock Company) of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐẤU THẦU TÂN AN
18/08/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Item: Road No. 4A (section from Road No. 3A to Nam Song Hau Seafood Joint Stock Company) of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HTC INFRASTRUCTURE AND CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance, repair and replacement of machinery and equipment at the Centralized Wastewater Treatment Station of Tan Phu Thanh Industrial Park phase 1 of 2026, item: Repair and replacement of output wastewater flow measuring equipment (automatic monitoring equipment) of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DANG TIEN TECHNOLOGY TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 21:43
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on building chemical usage norms for operating the centralized wastewater treatment station in Tan Phu Thanh Industrial Park, capacity 5000m3/day and night of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG - VN.CIC
10/08/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÚ
10/08/2026 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting services (for remaining scope) for the Son Hau Industrial Park Wastewater Treatment Plant (Plant 2) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐẤU THẦU TÂN AN
27/08/2026 21:57
HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Song Hau industrial wastewater treatment station (station 2) with 25 bidding package .
27/08/2026 21:52
HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
20/11/2025 10:06
HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Static trial advice on piles .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐỊA KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG DIỆP SONG ANH
20/11/2025 10:02
HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Song Hau industrial wastewater treatment station (station 2) with 24 bidding package .
20/06/2025 15:57
HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Song Hau industrial wastewater treatment station (station 2) with 24 bidding package .
05/06/2025 11:32
HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Song Hau Industrial Park wastewater treatment station (station 2) with 24 bidding package .
04/06/2025 10:09
HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY publishes the plan approving adjustment and supplementation of project contractor selection plan: Complete infrastructure of Tan Phu Thanh Industrial Park and Song Hau Industrial Park with 40 bidding package .
04/06/2025 09:59
HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY publishes the plan approving adjustment and supplementation of project contractor selection plan: Complete infrastructure of Tan Phu Thanh Industrial Park and Song Hau Industrial Park with 39 bidding package .
26/05/2025 15:41
HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY publishes the plan approving adjustment and supplementation of project contractor selection plan: Complete infrastructure of Tan Phu Thanh Industrial Park and Song Hau Industrial Park with 39 bidding package .
25/05/2025 00:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting services (for remaining scope) for the Son Hau Industrial Park Wastewater Treatment Plant (Plant 2) of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐẤU THẦU TÂN AN
27/08/2026 21:57
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Song Hau industrial wastewater treatment station (station 2) of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY with 25 bidding package.
27/08/2026 21:52
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance Item: Road No. 4A (section from Road No. 3A to Nam Song Hau Seafood Joint Stock Company) of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
22/08/2026 09:20
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on mine clearance and explosives Item: Road No. 4A (section from Road No. 3A to Nam Song Hau Seafood Joint Stock Company) of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: 622 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
18/08/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for Item: Road No. 4A (section from Road No. 3A to Nam Song Hau Seafood Joint Stock Company) of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
18/08/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Consulting Item: Road No. 4A (section from Road No. 3A to Nam Song Hau Seafood Joint Stock Company) of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐẤU THẦU TÂN AN
18/08/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Item: Road No. 4A (section from Road No. 3A to Nam Song Hau Seafood Joint Stock Company) of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HTC INFRASTRUCTURE AND CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance, repair and replacement of machinery and equipment at the Centralized Wastewater Treatment Station of Tan Phu Thanh Industrial Park phase 1 of 2026, item: Repair and replacement of output wastewater flow measuring equipment (automatic monitoring equipment) of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DANG TIEN TECHNOLOGY TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 21:43
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on building chemical usage norms for operating the centralized wastewater treatment station in Tan Phu Thanh Industrial Park, capacity 5000m3/day and night of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG - VN.CIC
10/08/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÚ
10/08/2026 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY is the investor of 21 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY is the owner of 84 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 70 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY is the investor of 74 package, of which 47 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 27 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY is the owner of 150 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAU GIANG INDUSTRIAL ZONE`S BASIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY is an investor with 114 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.