Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners The Management board of ethnic villages as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 214 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 197 contractor selection plans with a total of 499 bidding packages, of which 154 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 109 packages (with 120 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 458 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 361 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 92 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 87 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.96 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.83%, Construction 44.17%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 23.33%, Mixed 1.67%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 927,146,361,516 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 905,729,665,372 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners The Management board of ethnic villages as follows:
- Has relationships with 214 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.96 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.83%, Construction 44.17%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 23.33%, Mixed 1.67%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 927,146,361,516 VND, in which the total winning value is: 905,729,665,372 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted Tender Notice LV-TV-03 "Consultation on preparing a feasibility study report for the Forest Park project" of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages with the form Open bidding.
29/08/2026 16:55
Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted Tender Notice SC-03-2026 "Construction and Maintenance, Repair of Construction Works in 2026" of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages with the form Open bidding.
29/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted the results of the bidding package Providing consulting and design services for the branding of the Vietnam Ethnic Cultural Tourism Village. of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages.
- Winning bidder: KVH DIGITAL INTERACTIVE COMMUNICATION COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted the results of the bidding package TV-07-2026 "Consultation on E-HSMT valuation; Results of the SC-03-2026 tender evaluation" of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted the results of the bidding package TV-06-2026 "Consultation on the preparation of electronic bidding documents and evaluation of electronic bidding proposals for contract SC-03-2026" of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages.
- Winning bidder: MINH KIET CONTRACTORS CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted the request Plan for selecting consulting and construction contractors for maintenance and repair of building components in 2026 at the Vietnam Ethnic Cultural Tourism Village. of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted the results of the bidding package Rental of sound equipment, speakers, and other facilities for the September event with the theme "Celebrating Independence Day" at the Vietnam Ethnic Cultural Tourism Village. of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN CÔNG QUYỀN
24/08/2026 18:08
The Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of shade netting structures at the high-mountain market in the Vietnam Ethnic Cultural and Tourism Village. of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH HUONG COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 18:06
The Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide audio and loudspeaker rental services, equipment, and the installation of sunshade netting for the high-mountain market festival in September 2026, with the theme "Celebrating Independence Day," at the Vietnam Ethnic Cultural Tourism Village. of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 18:02
The Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting and design services for the branding of the Vietnam Ethnic Cultural Tourism Village. of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 17:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Management board of ethnic villages announced the results of the bid package MS06 package "shopping for uniforms, costumes, labor protection" .
- Winning bidder: HKD Bùi Thị Tươi
25/06/2025 17:16
The Management board of ethnic villages announced the results of the bid package Package MS07 "Sewing costumes, uniforms" .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Hoàng Thu Thủy
25/06/2025 17:13
The Management board of ethnic villages announced the results of the bid package Package MS03 "Procurement of assets, machinery, tools for landscape care" .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CẤN THỊ CẢNH
25/06/2025 17:05
The Management board of ethnic villages announced the results of the bid package Supplementary shopping for threads, pillows, blankets, cushions to serve service activities at the writing camp .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH S2K Việt Nam
25/06/2025 16:54
The Management board of ethnic villages announced the results of the bid package Package MS04 "buy electric motorbikes to support professional work" .
- Winning bidder: THANH TAM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 16:47
The Management board of ethnic villages announced the results of the bid package MS05 package "Buy music speakers, television, water purifiers, air conditioners for professional activities, people's activities, service activities" .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THI HIEN
21/06/2025 18:20
The Management board of ethnic villages announced the results of the bid package Package MS02 "Procurement of trash bins, trailers" .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM INDUSTRY AND CITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
21/06/2025 17:59
The Management board of ethnic villages announced the results of the bid package HT-TV-77 "Consulting verification of construction drawing design and supplementary power supply system estimates for the project" .
- Winning bidder: ENERGY TRADE AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2025 18:03
The Management board of ethnic villages announced the results of the bid package HT-TV-76 "Consulting on designing construction drawings of additional power supply systems for the project" .
- Winning bidder: NGOC QUANG URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND BUILDING INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2025 18:00
The Management board of ethnic villages announced the results of the bid package HT-TV-75 "Geological survey of fishing village" .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN SURVEY COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 17:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted Tender Notice LV-TV-03 "Consultation on preparing a feasibility study report for the Forest Park project" of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages with the form Open bidding.
29/08/2026 16:55
Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted Tender Notice SC-03-2026 "Construction and Maintenance, Repair of Construction Works in 2026" of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages with the form Open bidding.
29/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted the results of the bidding package Providing consulting and design services for the branding of the Vietnam Ethnic Cultural Tourism Village. of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages.
- Winning bidder: KVH DIGITAL INTERACTIVE COMMUNICATION COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted the results of the bidding package TV-07-2026 "Consultation on E-HSMT valuation; Results of the SC-03-2026 tender evaluation" of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted the results of the bidding package TV-06-2026 "Consultation on the preparation of electronic bidding documents and evaluation of electronic bidding proposals for contract SC-03-2026" of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages.
- Winning bidder: MINH KIET CONTRACTORS CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted the request Plan for selecting consulting and construction contractors for maintenance and repair of building components in 2026 at the Vietnam Ethnic Cultural Tourism Village. of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted the results of the bidding package Rental of sound equipment, speakers, and other facilities for the September event with the theme "Celebrating Independence Day" at the Vietnam Ethnic Cultural Tourism Village. of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN CÔNG QUYỀN
24/08/2026 18:08
The Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of shade netting structures at the high-mountain market in the Vietnam Ethnic Cultural and Tourism Village. of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH HUONG COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 18:06
The Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide audio and loudspeaker rental services, equipment, and the installation of sunshade netting for the high-mountain market festival in September 2026, with the theme "Celebrating Independence Day," at the Vietnam Ethnic Cultural Tourism Village. of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 18:02
The Bid solicitor The Management board of ethnic villages has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide consulting and design services for the branding of the Vietnam Ethnic Cultural Tourism Village. of the investor The Management board of ethnic villages with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 17:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor The Management board of ethnic villages is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor The Management board of ethnic villages is the owner of 197 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 145 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 52 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor The Management board of ethnic villages is the investor of 120 package, of which 108 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor The Management board of ethnic villages is the owner of 458 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor The Management board of ethnic villages has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor The Management board of ethnic villages is an investor with 214 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.