Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MAJESTIC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 41 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.48%, Construction 9.52%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,223,880,293 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,470,600,221 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MAJESTIC as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.48%, Construction 9.52%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,223,880,293 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,470,600,221 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted the request Construction investment preparation consulting packages are carried out before a project investment decision is made of the investor MAJESTIC with 2 bidding package.
21/07/2026 10:24
Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted Tender Notice HH: Supply and installation of beds for accommodation business at Cuu Long Hotel (Majestic) of the investor MAJESTIC with the form Competitive Offer.
08/07/2026 10:22
Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted Tender Notice HH: Providing fabric products for accommodation business at Cuu Long Hotel (Majestic) of the investor MAJESTIC with the form Competitive Offer.
08/07/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted the results of the bidding package TV1: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor MAJESTIC.
- Winning bidder: HOANG THIEN PHAT TRADING DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted the results of the bidding package TV1: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor MAJESTIC.
- Winning bidder: HOANG THIEN PHAT TRADING DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted the request Procurement of new beds for business accommodation at Cuu Long Hotel (Majestic) of the investor MAJESTIC with 2 bidding package.
03/07/2026 13:46
The Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted the request Equipping fabric items for business at Cuu Long Hotel (Majestic) of the investor MAJESTIC with 2 bidding package.
03/07/2026 13:33
Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted Tender Notice HH: Providing restaurant kitchen equipment at Cuu Long Hotel (Majestic) of the investor MAJESTIC with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted the results of the bidding package TV1: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor MAJESTIC.
- Winning bidder: HOANG THIEN PHAT TRADING DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted the request Shopping for restaurant kitchen service equipment at Cuu Long Hotel (Majestic) of the investor MAJESTIC with 2 bidding package.
16/06/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MAJESTIC announced the results of the bid package TV6: Auditing consultancy for completed project settlement .
- Winning bidder: ACOM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
23/09/2025 14:53
MAJESTIC announced the results of the bid package TV3: Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: Indochina Construction Inspection Consultancy Services Company Limited
25/07/2025 12:15
MAJESTIC announced the results of the bid package TV4: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Indochina Construction Inspection Consultancy Services Company Limited
09/06/2025 11:45
MAJESTIC publishes the plan Improving surface water paint on the Cuu Long Hotel Building (Majestic) with 5 bidding package .
09/06/2025 09:44
MAJESTIC publishes the plan Investing in buying a new one passenger car business car at Cuu Long Hotel with 3 bidding package .
26/02/2025 14:29
MAJESTIC publishes the plan Investing in equipped with cloth products for business at Cuu Long Hotel with 3 bidding package .
26/02/2025 14:17
MAJESTIC publishes the plan Equipping uniforms for employees in 2024 at Cuu Long Hotel with 3 bidding package .
23/12/2024 13:18
MAJESTIC announced the results of the bid package TV2: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents & evaluating E-Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: HOANG THIEN PHAT TRADING DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 17:11
MAJESTIC announced the results of the bid package TV3: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHÁT
19/12/2024 17:09
MAJESTIC publishes the plan Equipping uniforms for employees in 2024 at Cuu Long Hotel with 3 bidding package .
16/12/2024 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted the request Construction investment preparation consulting packages are carried out before a project investment decision is made of the investor MAJESTIC with 2 bidding package.
21/07/2026 10:24
Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted Tender Notice HH: Supply and installation of beds for accommodation business at Cuu Long Hotel (Majestic) of the investor MAJESTIC with the form Competitive Offer.
08/07/2026 10:22
Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted Tender Notice HH: Providing fabric products for accommodation business at Cuu Long Hotel (Majestic) of the investor MAJESTIC with the form Competitive Offer.
08/07/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted the results of the bidding package TV1: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor MAJESTIC.
- Winning bidder: HOANG THIEN PHAT TRADING DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted the results of the bidding package TV1: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor MAJESTIC.
- Winning bidder: HOANG THIEN PHAT TRADING DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted the request Procurement of new beds for business accommodation at Cuu Long Hotel (Majestic) of the investor MAJESTIC with 2 bidding package.
03/07/2026 13:46
The Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted the request Equipping fabric items for business at Cuu Long Hotel (Majestic) of the investor MAJESTIC with 2 bidding package.
03/07/2026 13:33
Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted Tender Notice HH: Providing restaurant kitchen equipment at Cuu Long Hotel (Majestic) of the investor MAJESTIC with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted the results of the bidding package TV1: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor MAJESTIC.
- Winning bidder: HOANG THIEN PHAT TRADING DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor MAJESTIC has posted the request Shopping for restaurant kitchen service equipment at Cuu Long Hotel (Majestic) of the investor MAJESTIC with 2 bidding package.
16/06/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MAJESTIC is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor MAJESTIC is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor MAJESTIC is the investor of 21 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MAJESTIC is the owner of 41 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor MAJESTIC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MAJESTIC is an investor with 33 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.