Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Northern Airports Authority as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 164 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 315 contractor selection plans with a total of 367 bidding packages, of which 295 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 122 packages (with 129 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 262 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 158 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 146 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 131 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.87 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 48.06%, Construction 8.53%, Consultancy 2.33%, Non-consultancy 40.31%, Mixed 0.78%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 202,650,265,136 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 200,159,775,246 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Northern Airports Authority as follows:
- Has relationships with 164 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.87 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 48.06%, Construction 8.53%, Consulting 2.33%, Non-consulting 40.31%, Mixed 0.78%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 202,650,265,136 VND, in which the total winning value is: 200,159,775,246 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted Tender Notice Purchasing industry uniforms for civil servants and employees of the Northern Airport Authority in 2026 of the investor Northern Airports Authority with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 16:25
Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted Tender Notice Hiring security services at the Northern Airports Authority headquarters and at the offices of the airport authorities in Thanh Xuan, Vinh, Dien Bien, and Dong Hoi airports. of the investor Northern Airports Authority with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted the request Purchasing industry uniforms for civil servants and employees of the Northern Airport Authority in 2026 of the investor Northern Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Training in administrative and professional skills, as well as teamwork skills; Training in document management and effective work organization skills; Training on defense and security knowledge. of the investor Northern Airports Authority.
- Winning bidder: Học viện Chiến lược, bồi dưỡng cán bộ xây dựng
12/08/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted the request Hiring security services at the Northern Airports Authority headquarters and at the offices of the airport authorities in Thanh Xuan, Vinh, Dien Bien, and Dong Hoi airports. of the investor Northern Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted the request Training in administrative and professional skills, as well as teamwork skills; Training in document management and effective work organization skills; Training on defense and security knowledge. of the investor Northern Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 15:14
The Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted the request Purchasing industry uniforms for civil servants and employees of the Northern Airport Authority in 2026 of the investor Northern Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of the air conditioning system at the Northern Airport Authority Headquarters in 2026 of the investor Northern Airports Authority.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM V&H ENGINERRING AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 00:07
The Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted the request Maintenance of the air conditioning system at the Northern Airport Authority Headquarters in 2026 of the investor Northern Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 22:26
The Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Centralized firewall and antivirus software in 2026 of the investor Northern Airports Authority.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
23/07/2026 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Northern Airports Authority announced the results of the bid package Labor safety and hygiene; Training in fire prevention and fighting, rescue operations; Skills in sanctioning administrative violations; Training in specialized aviation inspection skills; Anti-corruption work .
- Winning bidder: ADVANCED MANAGEMENT SKILLS TRAINING AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 15:13
Northern Airports Authority publishes the plan Planting trees, trimming and tending services at the Northern Airport Headquarters in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 08:36
Northern Airports Authority announced the results of the bid package Hiring industrial cleaning services at the Northern Airport Portal headquarters in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT THẮNG
20/06/2025 14:21
Northern Airports Authority announced the results of the bid package Measuring the current status quo, determining the boundaries and coordinates of the project construction area, topographic survey, project geology .
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSTRUCTION DESIGN INVESTGATION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 10:14
Northern Airports Authority publishes the plan Hiring industrial cleaning services at the Northern Airport Portal headquarters in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 14:42
Northern Airports Authority announced the results of the bid package "Software for fire and anti -virus software in 2025" .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
16/06/2025 13:45
Northern Airports Authority announced the results of the bid package Advice on making economic economic reports "Building offices for representatives of Northern Airport Authority at Vinh International Airport" representatives " .
- Winning bidder: ACI VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2025 15:07
Northern Airports Authority publishes the plan The decision to approve the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages to implement the project to prepare for the project "Building the office for the representative of the Northern Airport Authority at Vinh International Airport" representatives " with 2 bidding package .
10/06/2025 08:45
Northern Airports Authority publishes the plan "Software for fire and anti -virus software in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 09:32
Northern Airports Authority announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and maintenance of elevator systems at the Northern Airport Port Authority in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: C&M VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2025 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted Tender Notice Purchasing industry uniforms for civil servants and employees of the Northern Airport Authority in 2026 of the investor Northern Airports Authority with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 16:25
Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted Tender Notice Hiring security services at the Northern Airports Authority headquarters and at the offices of the airport authorities in Thanh Xuan, Vinh, Dien Bien, and Dong Hoi airports. of the investor Northern Airports Authority with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted the request Purchasing industry uniforms for civil servants and employees of the Northern Airport Authority in 2026 of the investor Northern Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Training in administrative and professional skills, as well as teamwork skills; Training in document management and effective work organization skills; Training on defense and security knowledge. of the investor Northern Airports Authority.
- Winning bidder: Học viện Chiến lược, bồi dưỡng cán bộ xây dựng
12/08/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted the request Hiring security services at the Northern Airports Authority headquarters and at the offices of the airport authorities in Thanh Xuan, Vinh, Dien Bien, and Dong Hoi airports. of the investor Northern Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted the request Training in administrative and professional skills, as well as teamwork skills; Training in document management and effective work organization skills; Training on defense and security knowledge. of the investor Northern Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 15:14
The Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted the request Purchasing industry uniforms for civil servants and employees of the Northern Airport Authority in 2026 of the investor Northern Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of the air conditioning system at the Northern Airport Authority Headquarters in 2026 of the investor Northern Airports Authority.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM V&H ENGINERRING AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 00:07
The Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted the request Maintenance of the air conditioning system at the Northern Airport Authority Headquarters in 2026 of the investor Northern Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 22:26
The Bid solicitor Northern Airports Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Centralized firewall and antivirus software in 2026 of the investor Northern Airports Authority.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
23/07/2026 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Northern Airports Authority is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Northern Airports Authority is the owner of 315 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 274 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 41 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Northern Airports Authority is the investor of 129 package, of which 118 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Northern Airports Authority is the owner of 262 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Northern Airports Authority has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Northern Airports Authority is an investor with 164 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.