Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phu Tho General Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 550 contractors.
- Announced 43 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 729 contractor selection plans with a total of 1052 bidding packages, of which 687 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 490 packages (with 528 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 113 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 828 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 389 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 255 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 218 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.23 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 79.36%, Construction 2.84%, Consultancy 0.38%, Non-consultancy 17.42%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,714,325,395,891 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,086,420,367,040 VND.
- The savings rate is: 30.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phu Tho General Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 550 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.23 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 79.36%, Construction 2.84%, Consulting 0.38%, Non-consulting 17.42%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,714,325,395,891 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,086,420,367,040 VND.
- The savings rate is: 30.16%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 9 bidding packages, of which 9 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (9)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (7), Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of water filtration systems in wards B and E at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital. of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG BẮC HẢI PHÚ THỌ
28/08/2026 08:41
Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Bidding package for original brand-name drugs of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 20:58
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted the request Repair and maintenance of water filtration systems in wards B and E at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital. of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 08:23
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase and installation of office furniture for the Deputy Director's office on the 10th floor of Building 1, a 11-story building (Building B), at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital. of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI& SẢN XUẤT LACO
22/08/2026 09:12
Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Hiring washing, drying, ironing and mat cleaning services in 2026-2027 at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2026 09:07
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies used in cerebral embolism intervention to serve professional work at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted the request Purchasing medical supplies for interventional vascular procedures to support professional work at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital. of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted the request Purchasing supplies for subcutaneous injection of chemical substances for professional use at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital. of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Procurement of materials and chemicals for hematology and coagulation testing to serve the professional work of Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital (including 152 items, equivalent to 09 lots) of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: SEMIND JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance services, including equipment replacement for water filtration systems, in departments A and B of Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital. of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Duc Manh Construction Joint Stock Company
20/08/2026 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phu Tho General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of low-dose single plane angiography machines for professional work at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: V.T TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 11:14
Phu Tho General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of consumables and dialysis supplies for use in professional medical practice at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM DIALYSIS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 16:35
Phu Tho General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and chemicals for blood unit immune screening tests to serve medical examination and treatment at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 16:41
Phu Tho General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials, biological products, and chemicals for HCV qualitative testing to serve medical examination and treatment at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 15:31
Phu Tho General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of four blood bags of 250ml and 350ml types to serve professional work at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THIEN DUC BIOMEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 08:45
Phu Tho General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement of bile duct, stomach and colon endoscopy wire components for professional work at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: TAT THANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 10:02
Phu Tho General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of single bag platelet and plasma collection kits for professional work at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THE EASTERN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2026 16:53
Phu Tho General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of guide wires for balloons and stents, micro wires and micro catheters for vascular intervention to serve professional work at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: DUC TIN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CORPORATION
06/08/2026 10:12
Phu Tho General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of peripheral brackets and angioplasty balloons to serve medical examination and treatment at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: TAM AN MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 08:22
Phu Tho General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a non-shiny spinal cement pump set with high viscosity bone cement to serve medical examination and treatment at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HAI AU TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2026 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of water filtration systems in wards B and E at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital. of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG BẮC HẢI PHÚ THỌ
28/08/2026 08:41
Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Bidding package for original brand-name drugs of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 20:58
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted the request Repair and maintenance of water filtration systems in wards B and E at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital. of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 08:23
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase and installation of office furniture for the Deputy Director's office on the 10th floor of Building 1, a 11-story building (Building B), at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital. of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI& SẢN XUẤT LACO
22/08/2026 09:12
Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Hiring washing, drying, ironing and mat cleaning services in 2026-2027 at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2026 09:07
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies used in cerebral embolism intervention to serve professional work at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted the request Purchasing medical supplies for interventional vascular procedures to support professional work at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital. of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted the request Purchasing supplies for subcutaneous injection of chemical substances for professional use at Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital. of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Procurement of materials and chemicals for hematology and coagulation testing to serve the professional work of Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital (including 152 items, equivalent to 09 lots) of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: SEMIND JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Phu Tho General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance services, including equipment replacement for water filtration systems, in departments A and B of Phu Tho Provincial General Hospital. of the investor Phu Tho General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Duc Manh Construction Joint Stock Company
20/08/2026 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phu Tho General Hospital is the investor of 43 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Phu Tho General Hospital has published 113 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phu Tho General Hospital is the owner of 729 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 339 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 390 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phu Tho General Hospital is the investor of 528 package, of which 257 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 271 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phu Tho General Hospital is the owner of 828 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phu Tho General Hospital has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phu Tho General Hospital is an investor with 550 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.