Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,506,034,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,223,945,933 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,506,034,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,223,945,933 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Purchase books from Vinh Long Provincial Library and books from the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority Areas in 2024 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BOOK CULTURAL KNOWLEDGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/01/2025 14:50
Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Purchase books from Vinh Long Provincial Library and books from the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority Areas in 2024 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Buy Vinh Long Provincial Library books and books on the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas in 2024 from Vinh Long Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 3 bidding package.
17/11/2024 19:15
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Rent a bus to attend the National Library Staff Festival to propagate the development of reading culture and introduce books to celebrate the 70th Anniversary of the Dien Bien Phu Victory (May 7, 1954-May 7, 2024) of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Rent a bus to attend the National Library Staff Festival to propagate the development of reading culture and introduce books to celebrate the 70th Anniversary of the Dien Bien Phu Victory (May 7, 1954-May 7, 2024) of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2024 16:23
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Upgrading Vinh Long province's electronic library software to serve the digital transformation program (Phase 1) of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
20/12/2023 14:40
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Buy books from the Vinh Long Provincial Library and books from the National Target Program to build new rural areas in 2023 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BOOK CULTURAL KNOWLEDGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/12/2023 16:26
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Maintenance and repair of construction items of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: Son Hai Building-Trade Company Limited
20/11/2023 11:51
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Bidding package for maintenance and repair of Vinh Long Provincial Library office of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2023 11:45
Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Upgrading Vinh Long province's electronic library software to serve the digital transformation program (Phase 1) of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2023 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Buy Vinh Long Provincial Library books and books on the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas in 2024 from Vinh Long Provincial Library with 3 bidding package .
17/11/2024 19:15
Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Rent a bus to attend the National Library Staff Festival to propagate the development of reading culture and introduce books to celebrate the 70th Anniversary of the Dien Bien Phu Victory (May 7, 1954-May 7, 2024) with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2024 16:34
Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Rent a bus to attend the National Library Staff Festival to propagate the development of reading culture and introduce books to celebrate the 70th Anniversary of the Dien Bien Phu Victory (May 7, 1954-May 7, 2024) with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2024 16:23
Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Upgrading Vinh Long province's electronic library software to serve the digital transformation program (Phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: DGSOFT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2023 14:40
Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Upgrading Vinh Long province's electronic library software to serve the digital transformation program (Phase 1) with 1 participating contractors .
27/11/2023 11:05
Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Maintenance and repair of construction items .
- Winning bidder: Son Hai Building-Trade Company Limited
20/11/2023 11:51
Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Bidding package for maintenance and repair of Vinh Long Provincial Library office with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2023 11:45
Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Upgrading Vinh Long province's electronic library software to serve the digital transformation program (Phase 1) in the form Competitive Offer .
13/11/2023 16:26
Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: EHSMT appraisal, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
09/11/2023 14:07
Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Package #1: E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT assessment .
- Winning bidder: RED STAR TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
09/11/2023 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Purchase books from Vinh Long Provincial Library and books from the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority Areas in 2024 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BOOK CULTURAL KNOWLEDGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/01/2025 14:50
Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Purchase books from Vinh Long Provincial Library and books from the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority Areas in 2024 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Buy Vinh Long Provincial Library books and books on the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas in 2024 from Vinh Long Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 3 bidding package.
17/11/2024 19:15
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Rent a bus to attend the National Library Staff Festival to propagate the development of reading culture and introduce books to celebrate the 70th Anniversary of the Dien Bien Phu Victory (May 7, 1954-May 7, 2024) of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Rent a bus to attend the National Library Staff Festival to propagate the development of reading culture and introduce books to celebrate the 70th Anniversary of the Dien Bien Phu Victory (May 7, 1954-May 7, 2024) of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2024 16:23
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Upgrading Vinh Long province's electronic library software to serve the digital transformation program (Phase 1) of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
20/12/2023 14:40
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Buy books from the Vinh Long Provincial Library and books from the National Target Program to build new rural areas in 2023 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BOOK CULTURAL KNOWLEDGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/12/2023 16:26
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Maintenance and repair of construction items of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: Son Hai Building-Trade Company Limited
20/11/2023 11:51
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Bidding package for maintenance and repair of Vinh Long Provincial Library office of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2023 11:45
Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Upgrading Vinh Long province's electronic library software to serve the digital transformation program (Phase 1) of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2023 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long is the investor of 7 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh Vĩnh Long is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.