Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,626,594,132 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,608,645,465 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,626,594,132 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,608,645,465 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT HỒNG PHONG
17/11/2025 19:39
Bid solicitor Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
29/10/2025 12:00
The Bid solicitor Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-HSMT and evaluating bid documents for construction packages of the investor Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU LẠNG SƠN
28/10/2025 18:18
Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Van Quan Kindergarten, Van Quan commune, Lang Son province.
28/10/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results for construction packages of the investor Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: MINH HA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
28/10/2025 18:17
The Bid solicitor Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Van Quan Kindergarten, Van Quan commune, Lang Son province of the investor Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 5 bidding package.
28/10/2025 18:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thôn Tâm An, xã Văn Quan, tỉnh Lạng Sơn is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.