Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,974,411,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,829,647,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,974,411,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,829,647,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.87%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted the request Providing programs for life skills education activities for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package The cost of buying food and food in the school year 2025-2026 Primary and secondary schools Thai Hoa of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã sản xuất, thương mại và dịch vụ Hải An
08/09/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted the request The cost of buying food and food in the school year 2025-2026 Primary and secondary schools Thai Hoa of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted the request The cost of buying food and food in the school year 2025-2026 Primary and secondary schools Thai Hoa of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2025 08:45
The Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for the program of Education and Training of Summer Club "Childhood kite" in 2025 of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: TAM TIN THANH.EDU., JSC
25/07/2025 20:21
The Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted the request Providing services for the program of Education and Training of Summer Club "Childhood kite" in 2025 of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2025 20:14
The Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted the request Providing services for the program of Education and Training of Summer Club "Childhood kite" in 2025 of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: Net viet group commercial services and investment construction company limited
30/05/2025 16:02
Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School with the form Competitive Offer.
17/05/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted the request Repairing doors, windows of 2 -storey classrooms 4 -storey room + 2 -storey classroom window window + Classroom window of 2 -storey 4 -storey room of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School with 5 bidding package.
15/05/2025 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School publishes the plan Repairing doors, windows of 2 -storey classrooms 4 -storey room + 2 -storey classroom window window + Classroom window of 2 -storey 4 -storey room with 5 bidding package .
15/05/2025 15:12
Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School publishes the plan Providing life skills education activities program services for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2024 16:29
Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School publishes the plan Providing life skills education activities program services for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2024 16:24
Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School publishes the plan Providing life skills education activities program services for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2024 16:19
Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School publishes the plan Shopping for boarding and cooking services for the 2024-2025 school year at Thai Hoa Primary and Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2024 20:25
Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Minh Hai Limited Company
23/12/2023 10:35
Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
15/12/2023 10:31
Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
08/12/2023 16:54
Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School publishes the plan Purchasing and enhancing facilities to serve teaching and learning at Thai Hoa Primary and Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
05/12/2023 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted the request Providing programs for life skills education activities for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package The cost of buying food and food in the school year 2025-2026 Primary and secondary schools Thai Hoa of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã sản xuất, thương mại và dịch vụ Hải An
08/09/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted the request The cost of buying food and food in the school year 2025-2026 Primary and secondary schools Thai Hoa of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted the request The cost of buying food and food in the school year 2025-2026 Primary and secondary schools Thai Hoa of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2025 08:45
The Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for the program of Education and Training of Summer Club "Childhood kite" in 2025 of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: TAM TIN THANH.EDU., JSC
25/07/2025 20:21
The Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted the request Providing services for the program of Education and Training of Summer Club "Childhood kite" in 2025 of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2025 20:14
The Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted the request Providing services for the program of Education and Training of Summer Club "Childhood kite" in 2025 of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: Net viet group commercial services and investment construction company limited
30/05/2025 16:02
Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School with the form Competitive Offer.
17/05/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has posted the request Repairing doors, windows of 2 -storey classrooms 4 -storey room + 2 -storey classroom window window + Classroom window of 2 -storey 4 -storey room of the investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School with 5 bidding package.
15/05/2025 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School is the investor of 6 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thai Hoa Primary & Secondary School is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.