Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cam Dong Secondary School as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,749,835,269 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,748,323,069 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cam Dong Secondary School as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,749,835,269 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,748,323,069 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02: Construction supervision of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School.
19/11/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Number 03: Construction work of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: HP MINH NGHIA COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading toilets at Cam Dong Secondary School of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School with 3 bidding package.
19/11/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 03: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cam Dong Secondary School of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: DINH LONG VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 15:54
Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted Tender Notice Package number 03: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cam Dong Secondary School of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 08:23
The Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted the request Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cam Dong Secondary School of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement + installation of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: THANH DONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2023 20:45
Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted Tender Notice Procurement + installation of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2023 22:38
The Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Installation supervision consulting of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School.
09/12/2023 08:41
The Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN – XÂY DỰNG T&T
09/12/2023 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cam Dong Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Package number 03: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cam Dong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: DINH LONG VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 15:54
Cam Dong Secondary School announced the results of the bidding package Package number 03: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cam Dong Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 08:03
Cam Dong Secondary School publishes Tender Notice Package number 03: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cam Dong Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 08:23
Cam Dong Secondary School publishes the plan Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cam Dong Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
06/12/2024 16:36
Cam Dong Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Installation supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2023 08:41
Cam Dong Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN – XÂY DỰNG T&T
09/12/2023 08:27
Cam Dong Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2023 08:25
Cam Dong Secondary School publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment for Cam Dong Secondary School with 4 bidding package .
09/12/2023 08:23
Cam Dong Secondary School announced the results of the bid package Renovate the trees around the school .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN CƯỜNG ĐỆ
24/12/2022 14:24
Cam Dong Secondary School publishes the plan Renovate the trees around the school with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2022 14:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02: Construction supervision of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School.
19/11/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Number 03: Construction work of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: HP MINH NGHIA COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading toilets at Cam Dong Secondary School of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School with 3 bidding package.
19/11/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 03: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cam Dong Secondary School of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: DINH LONG VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 15:54
Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted Tender Notice Package number 03: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cam Dong Secondary School of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 08:23
The Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted the request Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cam Dong Secondary School of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement + installation of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: THANH DONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2023 20:45
Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted Tender Notice Procurement + installation of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2023 22:38
The Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Installation supervision consulting of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School.
09/12/2023 08:41
The Bid solicitor Cam Dong Secondary School has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Cam Dong Secondary School.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN – XÂY DỰNG T&T
09/12/2023 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cam Dong Secondary School is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cam Dong Secondary School is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cam Dong Secondary School is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cam Dong Secondary School has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cam Dong Secondary School is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.