Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,650,451,383 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,491,737,525 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,650,451,383 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,491,737,525 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction volume of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO PHÚ
02/07/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MIỀN TRUNG
02/07/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consulting of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP MINH KHÔI
02/07/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the request Plan for contractor selection in the implementation phase of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting verification of construction drawing design records and construction estimates of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP MINH KHÔI
19/06/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG A&E
19/06/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of Phu Cat High School No. 3. Category: Guard house; yard concrete; flower bed of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT with 2 bidding package.
17/06/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế Hồng Phúc
13/12/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG TÂN TIẾN
13/12/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of renovation and repair works: Renovation and repair of classroom buildings, RO water filter installation house, eastern fence, student and teacher garage, outdoor electrical system, lan network and a number of other ancillary items of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KHANG PHÚ HƯNG
13/12/2025 10:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT announced the results of the bid package Procurement of machinery and school equipment for Phu Cat High School No. 3 in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: BSN INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2024 16:27
TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of repair work at Phu Cat High School No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO PHÚ
21/10/2024 10:26
TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT announced the results of the bidding package The entire volume of repair work at Phu Cat High School No. 3 with 1 participating contractors .
08/10/2024 15:34
TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT publishes Tender Notice The entire volume of repair work at Phu Cat High School No. 3 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/09/2024 15:05
TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and school equipment for Phu Cat High School No. 3 in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
23/09/2024 15:37
TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT publishes Tender Notice Procurement of machinery and school equipment for Phu Cat High School No. 3 in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
16/09/2024 08:55
TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT publishes the plan Procurement of machinery and school equipment for Phu Cat High School No. 3 in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
06/09/2024 15:31
TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT publishes the plan Approve the construction investment technical economic report and contractor selection plan. Phu Cat High School No. 3 project, item: Repairing the school yard in front of the flagpole with 5 bidding package .
16/08/2024 10:43
TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT announced the results of the bid package Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 11 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ HÀ AN
24/11/2023 10:12
TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 11 of Phu Cat High School No. 3 with 3 bidding package .
07/11/2023 08:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction volume of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO PHÚ
02/07/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MIỀN TRUNG
02/07/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consulting of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP MINH KHÔI
02/07/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the request Plan for contractor selection in the implementation phase of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting verification of construction drawing design records and construction estimates of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP MINH KHÔI
19/06/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG A&E
19/06/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of Phu Cat High School No. 3. Category: Guard house; yard concrete; flower bed of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT with 2 bidding package.
17/06/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế Hồng Phúc
13/12/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG TÂN TIẾN
13/12/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of renovation and repair works: Renovation and repair of classroom buildings, RO water filter installation house, eastern fence, student and teacher garage, outdoor electrical system, lan network and a number of other ancillary items of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KHANG PHÚ HƯNG
13/12/2025 10:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG THPT SO 3 PHU CAT is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.