Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,611,647,570 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,543,297,570 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,611,647,570 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,543,297,570 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted the request Teaching safe swimming and educating students on drowning prevention skills
3rd grade student of Ninh Van Primary School of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 17:56
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted the request Teaching safe swimming and educating students on drowning prevention skills
3rd grade student of Ninh Van Primary School of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of educational equipment in 2025 of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYỆT PHONG LAN
16/12/2025 10:04
Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of educational equipment in 2025 of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted the request Procurement of educational equipment for Ninh Van Primary School in 2025 of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN with 1 bidding package.
12/11/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing pure drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year for Ninh Van Primary School of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN HƯNG VIỆT
04/11/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted the request Providing pure drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year for Ninh Van Primary School of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted the request Providing pure drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year for Ninh Van Primary School of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted the request Providing pure drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year for Ninh Van Primary School of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted the request Providing pure drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year for Ninh Van Primary School of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2025 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum and specialized teaching equipment in 2024 Ninh Van Primary School .
- Winning bidder: KHAI TRI TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 14:01
TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN publishes the plan Procurement of minimum and specialized teaching equipment in 2024 Ninh Van Primary School with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 14:50
TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN announced the results of the bid package Swimming training for elementary school students in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THANH THIẾU NHI NINH BÌNH
08/08/2024 09:27
TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum and specialized teaching equipment for Ninh Van Primary School .
- Winning bidder: VIET PLUS EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2024 15:13
TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN publishes the plan Swimming training for elementary school students in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2024 14:47
TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN publishes the plan Procurement of minimum and specialized teaching equipment for Ninh Van Primary School with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2024 14:29
TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment for Ninh Van Primary School .
- Winning bidder: BIEN DONG EQUIPMENT SCIENCE TECHNIQUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2023 21:50
TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN publishes the plan Procurement of minimum and specialized teaching equipment for Ninh Van Primary School with 1 bidding package .
22/12/2023 13:03
TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment for Ninh Van Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2023 15:15
TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment for Ninh Van Primary School with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2023 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted the request Teaching safe swimming and educating students on drowning prevention skills
3rd grade student of Ninh Van Primary School of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 17:56
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted the request Teaching safe swimming and educating students on drowning prevention skills
3rd grade student of Ninh Van Primary School of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of educational equipment in 2025 of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYỆT PHONG LAN
16/12/2025 10:04
Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of educational equipment in 2025 of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted the request Procurement of educational equipment for Ninh Van Primary School in 2025 of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN with 1 bidding package.
12/11/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing pure drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year for Ninh Van Primary School of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN HƯNG VIỆT
04/11/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted the request Providing pure drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year for Ninh Van Primary School of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted the request Providing pure drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year for Ninh Van Primary School of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted the request Providing pure drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year for Ninh Van Primary School of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has posted the request Providing pure drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year for Ninh Van Primary School of the investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2025 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG TIEU HOC NINH VAN is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.