Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,000,958,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,000,059,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,000,958,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,000,059,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of property and equipment for Tu Nang Primary School, Chieng Hac commune of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN VĂN PHONG
21/05/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the request Procurement of property and equipment for Tu Nang Primary School, Chieng Hac commune of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang with 1 bidding package.
11/05/2026 08:54
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Buy TCL LED TV 55P638 (55' inch) of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Mạnh Cường
26/02/2026 22:33
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the request Estimated contractor selection plan: Buying a TV for Tu Nang Primary School, Chieng Hac commune of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang with 1 bidding package.
24/02/2026 18:30
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Anh Huy Yên Châu
09/06/2025 20:16
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Flooring of Tu Nang school yard, Tu Nang commune, Yen Chau district of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 20:13
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on design and preparation of economic and technical reports for construction projects of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 856
03/06/2025 20:02
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the request The plan to select contractors to prepare for the investment in the floor of the school yard, Tu Nang, Tu Nang commune, Yen Chau district of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 21:28
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Property,
Equipment in 2025 for Tu Nang Primary School; of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang.
- Winning bidder: Nguyen Van Quynh
22/05/2025 05:52
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the request Procurement of property and equipment in 2025 for Tu Nang Primary School; of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 06:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Anh Huy Yên Châu
09/06/2025 20:16
Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Flooring of Tu Nang school yard, Tu Nang commune, Yen Chau district with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 20:13
Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on design and preparation of economic and technical reports for construction projects .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 856
03/06/2025 20:02
Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to prepare for the investment in the floor of the school yard, Tu Nang, Tu Nang commune, Yen Chau district with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 21:28
Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang announced the results of the bid package Property,
Equipment in 2025 for Tu Nang Primary School; .
- Winning bidder: Nguyen Van Quynh
22/05/2025 05:52
Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang publishes the plan Procurement of property and equipment in 2025 for Tu Nang Primary School; with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 06:31
Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang publishes the plan Procurement of property and equipment in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2023 11:05
Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Xây Dựng Vincicom
14/07/2022 14:31
Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang publishes the plan Procurement of computer room equipment Tu Nang Primary School with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2022 14:20
Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
10/06/2022 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of property and equipment for Tu Nang Primary School, Chieng Hac commune of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN VĂN PHONG
21/05/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the request Procurement of property and equipment for Tu Nang Primary School, Chieng Hac commune of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang with 1 bidding package.
11/05/2026 08:54
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Buy TCL LED TV 55P638 (55' inch) of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Mạnh Cường
26/02/2026 22:33
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the request Estimated contractor selection plan: Buying a TV for Tu Nang Primary School, Chieng Hac commune of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang with 1 bidding package.
24/02/2026 18:30
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Anh Huy Yên Châu
09/06/2025 20:16
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Flooring of Tu Nang school yard, Tu Nang commune, Yen Chau district of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 20:13
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on design and preparation of economic and technical reports for construction projects of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 856
03/06/2025 20:02
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the request The plan to select contractors to prepare for the investment in the floor of the school yard, Tu Nang, Tu Nang commune, Yen Chau district of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 21:28
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Property,
Equipment in 2025 for Tu Nang Primary School; of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang.
- Winning bidder: Nguyen Van Quynh
22/05/2025 05:52
The Bid solicitor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has posted the request Procurement of property and equipment in 2025 for Tu Nang Primary School; of the investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 06:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Truong tieu hoc Tu Nang is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.