Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners institute of human studies as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 886,659,616 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 817,657,231 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners institute of human studies as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 886,659,616 VND, in which the total winning value is: 817,657,231 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.78%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted the results of the bidding package Buy plane tickets of the investor institute of human studies.
- Winning bidder: NGOC MAI TRAVEL TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted the request Buy plane tickets of the investor institute of human studies with 1 bidding package.
12/11/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted the results of the bidding package Provide desktop of the investor institute of human studies.
- Winning bidder: TASHOP DEVELOPMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2024 17:36
The Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted the request Purchasing assets in 2024 of the investor institute of human studies with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2024 16:55
The Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing against deterioration of office room, roof of 9A headquarters and 37 Kim Ma Thuong of the investor institute of human studies.
- Winning bidder: Hoa Binh Construction trading and Investment Company limited
20/12/2022 15:47
Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted Tender Notice Repairing against deterioration of office room, roof of 9A headquarters and 37 Kim Ma Thuong of the investor institute of human studies with the form Competitive Offer.
01/12/2022 09:19
The Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of documents, appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor institute of human studies.
- Winning bidder: TRAINING AND QLDA CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2022 15:50
The Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor institute of human studies.
- Winning bidder: DO GIA INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor institute of human studies.
- Winning bidder: DO GIA INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2022 15:42
The Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install hand-made computers, hand-made computers of the investor institute of human studies.
- Winning bidder: Cong ty TNHH DV Tin hoc Hung Thanh
13/07/2022 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
institute of human studies announced the results of the bid package Buy plane tickets .
- Winning bidder: NGOC MAI TRAVEL TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 14:24
institute of human studies publishes the plan Buy plane tickets with 1 bidding package .
12/11/2024 10:22
institute of human studies announced the results of the bid package Provide desktop .
- Winning bidder: TASHOP DEVELOPMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2024 17:36
institute of human studies publishes the plan Purchasing assets in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2024 16:55
institute of human studies announced the results of the bid package Repairing against deterioration of office room, roof of 9A headquarters and 37 Kim Ma Thuong .
- Winning bidder: Hoa Binh Construction trading and Investment Company limited
20/12/2022 15:47
institute of human studies announced the results of the bidding package Repairing against deterioration of office room, roof of 9A headquarters and 37 Kim Ma Thuong with 1 participating contractors .
08/12/2022 10:14
institute of human studies publishes Tender Notice Repairing against deterioration of office room, roof of 9A headquarters and 37 Kim Ma Thuong in the form Competitive Offer .
01/12/2022 09:19
institute of human studies announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of documents, appraisal of LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: TRAINING AND QLDA CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2022 15:50
institute of human studies announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: DO GIA INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2022 15:48
institute of human studies announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: DO GIA INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2022 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted the results of the bidding package Buy plane tickets of the investor institute of human studies.
- Winning bidder: NGOC MAI TRAVEL TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted the request Buy plane tickets of the investor institute of human studies with 1 bidding package.
12/11/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted the results of the bidding package Provide desktop of the investor institute of human studies.
- Winning bidder: TASHOP DEVELOPMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2024 17:36
The Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted the request Purchasing assets in 2024 of the investor institute of human studies with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2024 16:55
The Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing against deterioration of office room, roof of 9A headquarters and 37 Kim Ma Thuong of the investor institute of human studies.
- Winning bidder: Hoa Binh Construction trading and Investment Company limited
20/12/2022 15:47
Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted Tender Notice Repairing against deterioration of office room, roof of 9A headquarters and 37 Kim Ma Thuong of the investor institute of human studies with the form Competitive Offer.
01/12/2022 09:19
The Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of documents, appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor institute of human studies.
- Winning bidder: TRAINING AND QLDA CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2022 15:50
The Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor institute of human studies.
- Winning bidder: DO GIA INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor institute of human studies.
- Winning bidder: DO GIA INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2022 15:42
The Bid solicitor institute of human studies has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install hand-made computers, hand-made computers of the investor institute of human studies.
- Winning bidder: Cong ty TNHH DV Tin hoc Hung Thanh
13/07/2022 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor institute of human studies is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor institute of human studies is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor institute of human studies is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor institute of human studies has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor institute of human studies is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.