Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VNPT Net Corporation as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 270 contractors.
- Announced 345 development investment project, of which 25 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 331 contractor selection plans with a total of 528 bidding packages, of which 115 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 365 packages (with 395 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 2 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 659 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 328 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 87 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 82 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.37 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 51.14%, Construction 11.14%, Consultancy 11.14%, Non-consultancy 25.06%, Mixed 1.52%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,293,732,772,336 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,496,904,301,870 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VNPT Net Corporation as follows:
- Has relationships with 270 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.37 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 51.14%, Construction 11.14%, Consulting 11.14%, Non-consulting 25.06%, Mixed 1.52%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,293,732,772,336 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,496,904,301,870 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.82%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
VNPT Net Corporation Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade of the Customer Premises Equipment (CPE) Management Subsystem.
28/08/2026 18:18
Bid solicitor VNPT Net Corporation has posted Tender Notice Providing specialized information network switching equipment and materials. of the investor VNPT Net Corporation with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor VNPT Net Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Providing satellite insurance services for VINASAT1 and VINASAT2 for the period 2026 - 2027 of the investor VNPT Net Corporation.
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
28/08/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor VNPT Net Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with welding machine, measuring machine, fiber optic cable detector of the investor VNPT Net Corporation.
- Winning bidder: N&A VIET NAM ENGINEERING SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor VNPT Net Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Construction audit of the investor VNPT Net Corporation.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor VNPT Net Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor VNPT Net Corporation.
- Winning bidder: NHAN TAM VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor VNPT Net Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Project Audit of the investor VNPT Net Corporation.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:07
Bid solicitor VNPT Net Corporation has posted Tender Notice Equipped with 5G radio equipment and services of the investor VNPT Net Corporation with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor VNPT Net Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for technical and economic surveys and report preparation. of the investor VNPT Net Corporation.
- Winning bidder: TELECOMMUNICATIONS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:47
Bid solicitor VNPT Net Corporation has posted Tender Notice Equipped with 5G radio equipment and services of the investor VNPT Net Corporation with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VNPT Net Corporation announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: NHAN TAM VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:09
VNPT Net Corporation publishes Tender Notice Equipped with 5G radio equipment and services in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 17:00
VNPT Net Corporation publishes Tender Notice Equipped with 5G radio equipment and services in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 16:03
VNPT Net Corporation announced the results of the bid package Equipped with a 3G/4G data service monitoring system .
- Winning bidder: Ericsson AB, KASATI JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Ericsson Vietnam Company Limited
26/08/2026 14:54
VNPT Net Corporation publishes Tender Notice Technical design, installation, and integration of IMS systems in the form Open bidding .
26/08/2026 11:35
VNPT Net Corporation announced the results of the bid package Project Audit .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 13:50
VNPT Net Corporation publishes Tender Notice Technical design, installation, and integration of IMS systems in the form Open bidding .
05/08/2026 15:10
VNPT Net Corporation announced the results of the bid package Providing technical support services for OCS equipment systems .
- Winning bidder: Ericsson Vietnam Company Limited
31/07/2026 16:15
VNPT Net Corporation announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 5G equipment system solutions and services .
- Winning bidder:
23/07/2026 10:02
VNPT Net Corporation announced the results of the bidding package Providing technical support services for OCS equipment systems with 1 participating contractors .
20/07/2026 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VNPT Net Corporation Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade of the Customer Premises Equipment (CPE) Management Subsystem.
28/08/2026 18:18
Bid solicitor VNPT Net Corporation has posted Tender Notice Providing specialized information network switching equipment and materials. of the investor VNPT Net Corporation with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor VNPT Net Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Providing satellite insurance services for VINASAT1 and VINASAT2 for the period 2026 - 2027 of the investor VNPT Net Corporation.
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
28/08/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor VNPT Net Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with welding machine, measuring machine, fiber optic cable detector of the investor VNPT Net Corporation.
- Winning bidder: N&A VIET NAM ENGINEERING SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor VNPT Net Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Construction audit of the investor VNPT Net Corporation.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor VNPT Net Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor VNPT Net Corporation.
- Winning bidder: NHAN TAM VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor VNPT Net Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Project Audit of the investor VNPT Net Corporation.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:07
Bid solicitor VNPT Net Corporation has posted Tender Notice Equipped with 5G radio equipment and services of the investor VNPT Net Corporation with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor VNPT Net Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for technical and economic surveys and report preparation. of the investor VNPT Net Corporation.
- Winning bidder: TELECOMMUNICATIONS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:47
Bid solicitor VNPT Net Corporation has posted Tender Notice Equipped with 5G radio equipment and services of the investor VNPT Net Corporation with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNPT Net Corporation is the investor of 345 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner VNPT Net Corporation has published 2 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VNPT Net Corporation is the owner of 331 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 244 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 87 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VNPT Net Corporation is the investor of 395 package, of which 61 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 334 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNPT Net Corporation is the owner of 659 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VNPT Net Corporation has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNPT Net Corporation is an investor with 270 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.