Overall Procurement plan

Building flexible deposits for science and technology

           
Project Overall Procurement plan Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 17:23 07/07/2025
Overall Procurement plan ID
PL2500151787-01
Publication date
17:22 07/07/2025
Posting Status
Published
Tên kế hoạch tổng thể LCNT
Building flexible deposits for science and technology

Project information

Project number
PR2500037591-00
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Project implementation time
5 Month
Implementation location
Quận Hoàn Kiếm, City Hà Nội
Implementation location (After merge)

Overall procurement plan content

Overall procurement plan content attached
TTr09_TTR KE HOACH TONG THE.PDF

Approval information

Decision-making agency
Ngan hang lien doanh Viet Nga
Approval date
23:59 30/06/2025
Approval ID
02/QD-TMS
Approval Documents
QĐ10_QĐTMS QUYET DINH TONG THE.PDF
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second