Overall Procurement plan

Organize teaching life skills program

           
Project Overall Procurement plan Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 10:48 17/02/2025
Overall Procurement plan ID
PL2500024346-00
Publication date
10:47 17/02/2025
Posting Status
Published
Tên kế hoạch tổng thể LCNT
Organize teaching life skills program

Project information

Project number
PR2500006016-00
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Project implementation time
2 Month
Implementation location
Quận Nam Từ Liêm, City Hà Nội
Implementation location (After merge)

Overall procurement plan content

Overall procurement plan content attached
Kế hoạch lựa chọn nhà thầu.pdf

Approval information

Decision-making agency
Công ty Cổ phần Giáo dục và Đào tạo STEM+
Approval date
23:59 12/02/2025
Approval ID
12/QĐ-STEM
Approval Documents
1,4.QĐ phê duyệt dự toán và KHLCNT.pdf
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second