Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 96 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 69 packages (with 78 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 70 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 56.41%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.26%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 569,612,018,963 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 516,289,953,567 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 96 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 56.41%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.26%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 569,612,018,963 VND, in which the total winning value is: 516,289,953,567 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.36%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 776 bidding packages, of which 545 were won, 222 were lost, 5 are pending results, and 4 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 40.65% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.84% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (301), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (47), Gia Lai (25), Cần Thơ (24), Vĩnh Long (16), Quảng Ngãi (13), Nationwide (12), Đà Nẵng (11), Đắk Lắk (11), Đồng Tháp (11), An Giang (11), Tuyên Quang (10), Hải Phòng (10), Điện Biên (9), Quảng Trị (9), Đồng Nai (9), Lào Cai (8), Nghệ An (8), Ninh Bình (8), Phú Thọ (7), Tây Ninh (7), Huế (6), Khánh Hòa (6), Thái Nguyên (5), Quảng Ninh (4), Cà Mau (4), Lạng Sơn (3), Bắc Ninh (3), Lâm Đồng (3), Thanh Hoá (3), Hà Tĩnh (2), Hưng Yên (1), Lai Châu (1), Undefined (204)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (301), Gia Lai (20), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (18), Cần Thơ (12), Hải Phòng (10), Bến Tre (10), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (9), Điện Biên (9), Nghệ An (8), Đà Nẵng (8), Quảng Ngãi (8), Nationwide (7), Tuyên Quang (6), Huế (6), Đồng Tháp (6), Đồng Nai (6), Yên Bái (5), Vĩnh Phúc (5), Quảng Trị (5), Khánh Hòa (5), Kiên Giang (5), Quảng Ninh (4), Đắk Lắk (4), Trà Vinh (4), Tây Ninh (4), Hà Nam (3), Bạc Liêu (3), Lạng Sơn (3), Phú Yên (3), Bình Dương (3), Thái Nguyên (3), Hậu Giang (3), An Giang (3), Sóc Trăng (3), Thanh Hoá (3), Lào Cai (3), Quảng Bình (3), Bình Định (2), Hà Tĩnh (2), Tiền Giang (2), Bình Phước (2), Long An (2), Thái Bình (1), Lai Châu (1), Bắc Giang (1), Quảng Nam (1), Bình Thuận (1), Bắc Kạn (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Ninh Bình (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Undefined (259)
- Has relationships with 165 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 163 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 155 contractors in 417 bidding packages, won 188 packages, lost 222 packages, 3 are pending results, and 4 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 30 contractors in 77 bidding packages, won 67 packages, lost 10 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for supply and installation of crack racking system for warehouse of goods and materials of Corporation 28 of the investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VINATECH GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Convert hazardous sludge to regular industrial solid waste of the investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HOANG ANH SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 16:13
28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Adjusting the investment project for replacing dyeing equipment in 2025.
10/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Belluni store at Aeon Mall Ha Long Shopping Center of the investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: AN BINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Buy 02 sets of letter border weaving used on Toyota weaving machines of the investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐĂNG KHOA SG
03/07/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Buy a pipe winder of the investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
03/07/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Buy Toyota weaving weft spinning blade grinding machine of the investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐĂNG KHOA SG
03/07/2026 15:12
Bid solicitor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of Belluni store at Aeon Mall Ha Long Shopping Center of the investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Construction of Belluni store at Aeon Mall Ha Long Shopping Center of the investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Belluni store at Aeon Mall Thanh Hoa of the investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: AN BINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2026 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveying, designing, and preparing fire protection estimates for Textile Industry Enterprises of TCT 28 with 1 participating contractors .
05/05/2026 08:31
28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction of Belluni store at Sense City Pham Van Dong Shopping Center .
- Winning bidder: QUAN TIEN CI CO.,LTD
23/05/2025 15:47
28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction of Belluni store at Sense City Pham Van Dong Shopping Center with 2 participating contractors .
20/05/2025 09:16
28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction of Belluni store at Sense City Pham Van Dong Shopping Center in the form Competitive Offer .
13/05/2025 10:06
28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction of Belluni store at Go Da Nang Shopping Center .
- Winning bidder: AN BINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 16:00
28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction of Belluni store at Go Da Nang Shopping Center with 2 participating contractors .
10/05/2025 10:02
28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Construction of Belluni store at Sense City Pham Van Dong Shopping Center with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 14:10
28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction of warehouse for storing goods and materials of Corporation 28 .
- Winning bidder: 789 CORPORATION, AN THINH BUILDING ENGINEERING SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2025 08:38
28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction of Belluni store at Go Da Nang Shopping Center in the form Competitive Offer .
29/04/2025 14:50
28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Construction of Belluni store at Go Da Nang Shopping Center with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for supply and installation of crack racking system for warehouse of goods and materials of Corporation 28 of the investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VINATECH GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Convert hazardous sludge to regular industrial solid waste of the investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HOANG ANH SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 16:13
28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Adjusting the investment project for replacing dyeing equipment in 2025.
10/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Belluni store at Aeon Mall Ha Long Shopping Center of the investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: AN BINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Buy 02 sets of letter border weaving used on Toyota weaving machines of the investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐĂNG KHOA SG
03/07/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Buy a pipe winder of the investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
03/07/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Buy Toyota weaving weft spinning blade grinding machine of the investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐĂNG KHOA SG
03/07/2026 15:12
Bid solicitor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of Belluni store at Aeon Mall Ha Long Shopping Center of the investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Construction of Belluni store at Aeon Mall Ha Long Shopping Center of the investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Belluni store at Aeon Mall Thanh Hoa of the investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: AN BINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2026 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 78 package, of which 69 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the owner of 70 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is an investor with 96 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.