Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 43 packages (with 48 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 43 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 2.08%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 81.25%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 485,791,900,112 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 458,463,305,939 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.08%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 81.25%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 485,791,900,112 VND, in which the total winning value is: 458,463,305,939 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.63%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY 35 - CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐÔNG BẮC
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00079157
- Issuer:
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp khai thác mỏ và chế biến khoáng sản
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7. Loading, transporting, crushing and mixing coal at Tam Thanh port in 2026 of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂM THÀNH
20/05/2026 13:52
Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7. Loading, transporting, crushing and mixing coal at Tam Thanh port in 2026 of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH with the form Competitive Offer.
07/05/2026 07:32
The Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6. Hire services for loading, transporting, and crushing waste rock to implement the plan of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐƯA ĐÓN THỢ MỎ ĐÔNG BẮC
05/05/2026 08:27
The Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5. Hiring services to serve the plan of processing and consuming coal in soil and rock mixed with coal of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐƯA ĐÓN THỢ MỎ ĐÔNG BẮC
20/04/2026 15:15
Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6. Hire services for loading, transporting, and crushing waste rock to implement the plan of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
09/04/2026 08:52
Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5. Hiring services to serve the plan of processing and consuming coal in soil and rock mixed with coal of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH with the form Competitive Offer.
06/04/2026 08:04
The Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4. Hiring services to serve the coal processing and consumption plan in 2026 of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐƯA ĐÓN THỢ MỎ ĐÔNG BẮC
03/03/2026 15:32
Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 4. Hiring services to serve the coal processing and consumption plan in 2026 of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH with the form Competitive Offer.
07/02/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2. Hiring a worker transportation service for production and business in 2026 of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐƯA ĐÓN THỢ MỎ ĐÔNG BẮC
29/12/2025 11:24
The Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3. Renting vehicles and equipment for production and business in 2026 of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐƯA ĐÓN THỢ MỎ ĐÔNG BẮC
25/12/2025 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 7. Service of loading and loading coal for consumption .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐƯA ĐÓN THỢ MỎ ĐÔNG BẮC
15/05/2025 07:43
35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package 6 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐƯA ĐÓN THỢ MỎ ĐÔNG BẮC
08/05/2025 10:20
35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐƯA ĐÓN THỢ MỎ ĐÔNG BẮC
08/05/2025 10:18
35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package 7. Service of loading and loading coal for consumption with 1 participating contractors .
07/05/2025 11:21
35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Package 6 with 1 participating contractors .
29/04/2025 11:50
35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 5 with 1 participating contractors .
29/04/2025 11:30
35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Package 6 in the form Open bidding .
18/04/2025 17:08
35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 5 in the form Open bidding .
18/04/2025 17:06
35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Bidding package 7. Service of loading and loading coal for consumption in the form Open bidding .
18/04/2025 11:34
35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4. Additional excess loading and transportation services, and coal transportation in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐƯA ĐÓN THỢ MỎ ĐÔNG BẮC
24/03/2025 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7. Loading, transporting, crushing and mixing coal at Tam Thanh port in 2026 of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂM THÀNH
20/05/2026 13:52
Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7. Loading, transporting, crushing and mixing coal at Tam Thanh port in 2026 of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH with the form Competitive Offer.
07/05/2026 07:32
The Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6. Hire services for loading, transporting, and crushing waste rock to implement the plan of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐƯA ĐÓN THỢ MỎ ĐÔNG BẮC
05/05/2026 08:27
The Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5. Hiring services to serve the plan of processing and consuming coal in soil and rock mixed with coal of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐƯA ĐÓN THỢ MỎ ĐÔNG BẮC
20/04/2026 15:15
Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6. Hire services for loading, transporting, and crushing waste rock to implement the plan of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
09/04/2026 08:52
Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5. Hiring services to serve the plan of processing and consuming coal in soil and rock mixed with coal of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH with the form Competitive Offer.
06/04/2026 08:04
The Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4. Hiring services to serve the coal processing and consumption plan in 2026 of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐƯA ĐÓN THỢ MỎ ĐÔNG BẮC
03/03/2026 15:32
Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 4. Hiring services to serve the coal processing and consumption plan in 2026 of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH with the form Competitive Offer.
07/02/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2. Hiring a worker transportation service for production and business in 2026 of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐƯA ĐÓN THỢ MỎ ĐÔNG BẮC
29/12/2025 11:24
The Bid solicitor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3. Renting vehicles and equipment for production and business in 2026 of the investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐƯA ĐÓN THỢ MỎ ĐÔNG BẮC
25/12/2025 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH is the investor of 48 package, of which 41 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH is the owner of 43 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 35 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.