Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 41,495,100,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 40,764,624,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 41,495,100,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 40,764,624,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.76%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 66 bidding packages, of which 25 were won, 41 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 54.47% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 101.19% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Trị (34), Huế (9), Đắk Lắk (2), Nghệ An (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Undefined (19)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Trị (21), Quảng Bình (10), Huế (9), Đắk Lắk (2), Nghệ An (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Undefined (22)
- Has relationships with 20 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 81 contractors in 54 bidding packages, won 13 packages, lost 41 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 16 contractors in 10 bidding packages, won 8 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 10 bidding packages with 11 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG 384
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00010020
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Quảng Trị
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (đường bộ)
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp (thủy điện)
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of 4 concrete mixing and transportation vehicles, brand new, with a minimum capacity of 10 m³, for the "Motorcycle Equipment Investment Project - Phase 2" (2026). of the investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company.
- Winning bidder: THANGLONG DEVELOPMENT MACHINERY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 11:22
Bid solicitor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 02: Procurement of 1 used core drilling machine with a maximum boring depth of at least 100 meters. of the investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 18:50
The Bid solicitor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan for contract number 02: Purchase of one used rotary drilling machine with a maximum borehole depth of ≥ 100m, belonging to the "Motorcycle Equipment Investment Project - Phase 2, 2026" project. of the investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 12:47
384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company Posted Development Investment Project Second phase of the motorcycle equipment investment project (package 2), 2026.
20/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Procurement of 01 used crawler crane, maximum lifting capacity greater than or equal to 55 tons of the investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM JAPAN CONSTRUCTION MACHINE COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 20:14
Bid solicitor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of 4 concrete mixing and transportation vehicles, brand new, with a minimum capacity of 10 m³, for the "Motorcycle Equipment Investment Project - Phase 2" (2026). of the investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company with the form Competitive Offer.
08/08/2026 18:12
The Bid solicitor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan for contract number 01: Purchase of 4 new concrete mixing and transportation vehicles with a capacity of ≥ 10 m³, as part of the "Motorcycle Equipment Investment Project - Phase 2, 2026" of the investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 07:19
The Bid solicitor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company has posted the request Decision No. 172/QĐ-CT of the investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 07:16
384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company Posted Development Investment Project Approval of the "Motorcycle and Equipment Investment Project - Phase 2, 2026 (Package 01)".
07/08/2026 06:06
Bid solicitor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Procurement of 01 used crawler crane, maximum lifting capacity greater than or equal to 55 tons of the investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company with the form Competitive Offer.
03/08/2026 06:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Procurement of mixing and transporting concrete, mixed yield 2.5m3/batch, 100%new. .
- Winning bidder: STAREX VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 10:24
384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Procurement of mixing and transporting concrete, mixed yield 2.5m3/batch, 100%new. with 1 participating contractors .
21/03/2025 09:20
384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company publishes Tender Notice Bidding package 01: Procurement of mixing and transporting concrete, mixed yield 2.5m3/batch, 100%new. in the form Competitive Offer .
12/03/2025 10:15
384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company publishes the plan Shopping for mixing and transporting concrete with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2025 09:57
384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of wheel loaders and wheel rollers, 100% new quality .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM XCMG EQUIPMENT AND MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2024 15:20
384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Procurement of wheel loaders and wheel rollers, 100% new quality with 1 participating contractors .
10/05/2024 09:12
384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of wheel loaders and wheel rollers, 100% new quality in the form Competitive Offer .
22/04/2024 14:15
384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company publishes the plan Investment in motorbikes and equipment in the first phase of 2024 with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2024 10:14
384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Investment in a command car, 100% new .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA PGS QUANG TRI INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2023 14:38
384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Investment in a command car, 100% new with 1 participating contractors .
17/08/2023 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of 4 concrete mixing and transportation vehicles, brand new, with a minimum capacity of 10 m³, for the "Motorcycle Equipment Investment Project - Phase 2" (2026). of the investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company.
- Winning bidder: THANGLONG DEVELOPMENT MACHINERY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 11:22
Bid solicitor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 02: Procurement of 1 used core drilling machine with a maximum boring depth of at least 100 meters. of the investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 18:50
The Bid solicitor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan for contract number 02: Purchase of one used rotary drilling machine with a maximum borehole depth of ≥ 100m, belonging to the "Motorcycle Equipment Investment Project - Phase 2, 2026" project. of the investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 12:47
384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company Posted Development Investment Project Second phase of the motorcycle equipment investment project (package 2), 2026.
20/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Procurement of 01 used crawler crane, maximum lifting capacity greater than or equal to 55 tons of the investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM JAPAN CONSTRUCTION MACHINE COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 20:14
Bid solicitor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of 4 concrete mixing and transportation vehicles, brand new, with a minimum capacity of 10 m³, for the "Motorcycle Equipment Investment Project - Phase 2" (2026). of the investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company with the form Competitive Offer.
08/08/2026 18:12
The Bid solicitor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan for contract number 01: Purchase of 4 new concrete mixing and transportation vehicles with a capacity of ≥ 10 m³, as part of the "Motorcycle Equipment Investment Project - Phase 2, 2026" of the investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 07:19
The Bid solicitor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company has posted the request Decision No. 172/QĐ-CT of the investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 07:16
384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company Posted Development Investment Project Approval of the "Motorcycle and Equipment Investment Project - Phase 2, 2026 (Package 01)".
07/08/2026 06:06
Bid solicitor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Procurement of 01 used crawler crane, maximum lifting capacity greater than or equal to 55 tons of the investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company with the form Competitive Offer.
03/08/2026 06:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company is the investor of 21 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 384 Construction One member Limited Liability Company is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.