Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 105 bidding packages, of which 53 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 40 packages (with 43 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 100 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 60 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.51%, Construction 23.26%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 30.23%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 483,307,627,703 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 477,827,607,115 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.51%, Construction 23.26%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 30.23%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 483,307,627,703 VND, in which the total winning value is: 477,827,607,115 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted the request Processing and manufacturing plan for mobile hydraulic rack GTL1600/16/24MK used at Bac Quang Loi mine of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH with 2 bidding package.
01/09/2022 09:16
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Hire loading, unloading, transportation, screening and processing of coal bran 6a.1 from sifted residues of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOÁNG SẢN MINH TRÍ
25/07/2022 16:47
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: CBSX mining hire in 2022 of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MÁY CÔNG TRÌNH THĂNG LONG
22/07/2022 14:39
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 128: Procurement of transport equipment in the kiln (Scratching chute SGB 420 30B or equivalent) of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG CP
20/07/2022 11:03
Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Hire loading, unloading, transportation, screening and processing of coal bran 6a.1 from sifted residues of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH with the form National competitive bidding.
30/06/2022 17:21
Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: CBSX mining hire in 2022 of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH with the form National competitive bidding.
27/06/2022 11:25
Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: CBSX mining hire in 2022 of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH with the form National competitive bidding.
22/06/2022 11:35
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Providing health check-up services for heavy and hazardous workers and raising troops in 2022 of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện đa khoa Cẩm Phả
20/06/2022 14:35
Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Hire loading, unloading, transportation, screening and processing of coal bran 6a.1 from sifted residues of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH with the form National competitive bidding.
17/06/2022 08:08
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted the request Health examination of workers doing heavy and hazardous labor and raising troops in 2022 of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2022 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Procurement of materials and accessories for hydraulic racks with 2 participating contractors .
14/10/2022 15:30
790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Processing, manufacturing and verifying the price of mobile hydraulic GTL 1600/16/24 MK with 1 participating contractors .
12/10/2022 15:05
790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH publishes the plan Processing and manufacturing plan for mobile hydraulic rack GTL1600/16/24MK used at Bac Quang Loi mine with 2 bidding package .
01/09/2022 09:16
790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Hire loading, unloading, transportation, screening and processing of coal bran 6a.1 from sifted residues .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOÁNG SẢN MINH TRÍ
25/07/2022 16:47
790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: CBSX mining hire in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MÁY CÔNG TRÌNH THĂNG LONG
22/07/2022 14:39
790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package 128: Procurement of transport equipment in the kiln (Scratching chute SGB 420 30B or equivalent) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG CP
20/07/2022 11:03
790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: CBSX mining hire in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
15/07/2022 11:05
790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Hire loading, unloading, transportation, screening and processing of coal bran 6a.1 from sifted residues with 1 participating contractors .
06/07/2022 15:32
790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Package 128: Procurement of transport equipment in the kiln (Scratching chute SGB 420 30B or equivalent) with 3 participating contractors .
01/07/2022 14:16
790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Hire loading, unloading, transportation, screening and processing of coal bran 6a.1 from sifted residues in the form National competitive bidding .
30/06/2022 17:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted the request Processing and manufacturing plan for mobile hydraulic rack GTL1600/16/24MK used at Bac Quang Loi mine of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH with 2 bidding package.
01/09/2022 09:16
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Hire loading, unloading, transportation, screening and processing of coal bran 6a.1 from sifted residues of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOÁNG SẢN MINH TRÍ
25/07/2022 16:47
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: CBSX mining hire in 2022 of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MÁY CÔNG TRÌNH THĂNG LONG
22/07/2022 14:39
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 128: Procurement of transport equipment in the kiln (Scratching chute SGB 420 30B or equivalent) of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG CP
20/07/2022 11:03
Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Hire loading, unloading, transportation, screening and processing of coal bran 6a.1 from sifted residues of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH with the form National competitive bidding.
30/06/2022 17:21
Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: CBSX mining hire in 2022 of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH with the form National competitive bidding.
27/06/2022 11:25
Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: CBSX mining hire in 2022 of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH with the form National competitive bidding.
22/06/2022 11:35
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Providing health check-up services for heavy and hazardous workers and raising troops in 2022 of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện đa khoa Cẩm Phả
20/06/2022 14:35
Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Hire loading, unloading, transportation, screening and processing of coal bran 6a.1 from sifted residues of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH with the form National competitive bidding.
17/06/2022 08:08
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has posted the request Health examination of workers doing heavy and hazardous labor and raising troops in 2022 of the investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2022 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH is the owner of 53 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 53 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH is the investor of 43 package, of which 43 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH is the owner of 100 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 790 COMPANY DONGBAC COPORATION BRANCH is an investor with 49 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.