Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,294,865,666 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 35,221,395,861 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,294,865,666 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,221,395,861 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH has posted the request Buy kiln wood for production of the investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Hire equipment for transporting and loading coal in the furnace of the investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên đầu tư và thương mại Vạn Thành
08/04/2022 16:08
The Bid solicitor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Organize enrollment and training in underground mining, underground mining electromechanical at the elementary level in 2022 and training for transition from elementary to intermediate level. of the investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: Trường Cao Đẳng Công Nghiệp và Xây Dựng
25/03/2022 17:40
The Bid solicitor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment to maintain production of the investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên đầu tư và thương mại Vạn Thành
11/10/2021 15:02
The Bid solicitor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH has posted the request Planning and analyzing bidding packages under the plan of regular environmental costs in 2020 of the investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2020 14:19
The Bid solicitor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH has posted the request Planning and analyzing bidding packages under the plan of regular environmental costs in 2020 of the investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2020 12:02
The Bid solicitor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH has posted the request Plan to select contractors for training service packages in 2020 of the investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2020 12:15
The Bid solicitor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH has posted the request Approval of outline - cost estimate and plan for consulting bidding package for making technical and economic report of investment project of equipment to maintain production in 2020 at Khe Chuoi mine - Company 91 of the investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2020 08:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH publishes the plan Buy kiln wood for production with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2024 10:52
91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Hire equipment for transporting and loading coal in the furnace .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển thương mại Chí Thành, Công ty TNHH một thành viên đầu tư và thương mại Vạn Thành
08/04/2022 16:08
91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Hire equipment for transporting and loading coal in the furnace with 1 participating contractors .
04/04/2022 14:53
91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Organize enrollment and training in underground mining, underground mining electromechanical at the elementary level in 2022 and training for transition from elementary to intermediate level. .
- Winning bidder: Trường Cao Đẳng Công Nghiệp và Xây Dựng
25/03/2022 17:40
91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Organize enrollment and training in underground mining, underground mining electromechanical at the elementary level in 2022 and training for transition from elementary to intermediate level. with 1 participating contractors .
19/03/2022 09:36
91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Organize enrollment and training in underground mining, underground mining electromechanical at the elementary level in 2022 and training for transition from elementary to intermediate level. in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/03/2022 18:50
91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the package: Organize enrollment and training in underground mining, underground mine electromechanical, primary vocational level in 2022 and training to convert from elementary to intermediate level with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2022 17:48
91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Hire equipment for transporting and loading coal in the furnace in the form National competitive bidding .
11/03/2022 17:35
91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Hire equipment for transporting and loading coal in the furnace with 1 participating contractors .
01/03/2022 15:22
91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Organize enrollment and training in underground mining, underground mining electromechanical at the elementary level in 2022 and training for transition from elementary to intermediate level. in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/02/2022 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH has posted the request Buy kiln wood for production of the investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Hire equipment for transporting and loading coal in the furnace of the investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên đầu tư và thương mại Vạn Thành
08/04/2022 16:08
The Bid solicitor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Organize enrollment and training in underground mining, underground mining electromechanical at the elementary level in 2022 and training for transition from elementary to intermediate level. of the investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: Trường Cao Đẳng Công Nghiệp và Xây Dựng
25/03/2022 17:40
The Bid solicitor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment to maintain production of the investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên đầu tư và thương mại Vạn Thành
11/10/2021 15:02
The Bid solicitor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH has posted the request Planning and analyzing bidding packages under the plan of regular environmental costs in 2020 of the investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2020 14:19
The Bid solicitor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH has posted the request Planning and analyzing bidding packages under the plan of regular environmental costs in 2020 of the investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2020 12:02
The Bid solicitor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH has posted the request Plan to select contractors for training service packages in 2020 of the investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2020 12:15
The Bid solicitor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH has posted the request Approval of outline - cost estimate and plan for consulting bidding package for making technical and economic report of investment project of equipment to maintain production in 2020 at Khe Chuoi mine - Company 91 of the investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2020 08:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 91 COMPANY DONG BAC CORPORA TION BRANCH is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.