Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 122 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 25 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 106 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 98 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 72.00%, Construction 4.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 4.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 109,122,619,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 106,406,028,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.00%, Construction 4.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 4.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 109,122,619,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 106,406,028,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.49%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 178 bidding packages, of which 170 were won, 6 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 14.78% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.08% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (19), Đà Nẵng (14), Hà Nội (13), Lào Cai (10), Hải Phòng (10), Khánh Hòa (7), Đồng Nai (7), Hưng Yên (6), Thanh Hoá (4), Gia Lai (3), Nghệ An (3), Bắc Ninh (2), Đắk Lắk (2), Cần Thơ (2), Sơn La (1), Ninh Bình (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Undefined (73)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (18), Hà Nội (13), Yên Bái (10), Đà Nẵng (9), Khánh Hòa (7), Đồng Nai (7), Hải Phòng (5), Thanh Hoá (4), Nghệ An (3), Bắc Giang (2), Bình Định (2), Thái Bình (2), Cần Thơ (2), Hải Dương (2), Quảng Nam (2), Sơn La (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Gia Lai (1), Hưng Yên (1), Phú Yên (1), Undefined (85)
- Has relationships with 56 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 55 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 44 contractors in 18 bidding packages, won 11 packages, lost 6 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 43 contractors in 33 bidding packages, won 33 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: TỔNG CÔNG TY XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÀNG KHÔNG ACC
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00004364
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (đường bộ)
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Đường dây & TBA, năng lượng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đườngHạng III
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: NN & PTNT
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the request Plan for selecting a consulting firm for the investment preparation phase under the "Investment Procurement of Vehicles, Construction Equipment, and Production Capacity Enhancement" project for Total ACC in 2026. of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION with 3 bidding package.
28/08/2026 13:47
The Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Supply of 02 7-seat 1-passenger cars and 01 18-seat car of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Liên doanh Quốc tế Ami
16/07/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of 02 used cars of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: ACC-BVA FOUNDATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supply of 04 7-seat 1-axle cars and 05 5-seat pickup trucks of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TOYOTA PHÁP VÂN
06/07/2026 15:52
Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Supply of 02 7-seat 1-passenger cars and 01 18-seat car of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2026 10:35
Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Supply of 04 7-seat 1-axle cars and 05 5-seat pickup trucks of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2026 10:29
Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of 02 used cars of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT Á CHÂU
04/06/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the request Procurement of cars from ACC Corporation in 2026 of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION with 4 bidding package.
27/05/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the investment project to purchase construction vehicles and equipment to increase production capacity of ACC Corporation in 2023, adjusted of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION with 2 bidding package.
11/12/2025 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Package 11: Procurement 03 wheel excavators in the form Open bidding .
17/06/2025 11:24
ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Package 10: Procurement 01 cement concrete machine in the form Open bidding .
17/06/2025 11:23
ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Package 08: Shopping 10 cars self-loading in the form Open bidding .
17/06/2025 11:20
ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Tender package TV-02: Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: H.I.C CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 15:25
ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Tender package TV-01: Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: GP construction investment consulting and trading joint stock company
27/05/2025 15:20
ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION publishes the plan The contractor selection plan phase I works: upgrade and renovate the headquarters of ACC Corporation with 2 bidding package .
27/05/2025 14:37
ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Verification of KTKT reports .
- Winning bidder: VINMODE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 08:31
ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package 1: preparation of technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: NY CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 08:31
ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Appraisal .
- Winning bidder: BUSINESS CONSULTANT AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 08:29
ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors of car-purchase investment projects, construction equipment, increasing production capacity of Acc Corporation Acc 2023 with 12 bidding package .
19/05/2025 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the request Plan for selecting a consulting firm for the investment preparation phase under the "Investment Procurement of Vehicles, Construction Equipment, and Production Capacity Enhancement" project for Total ACC in 2026. of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION with 3 bidding package.
28/08/2026 13:47
The Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Supply of 02 7-seat 1-passenger cars and 01 18-seat car of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Liên doanh Quốc tế Ami
16/07/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of 02 used cars of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: ACC-BVA FOUNDATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supply of 04 7-seat 1-axle cars and 05 5-seat pickup trucks of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TOYOTA PHÁP VÂN
06/07/2026 15:52
Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Supply of 02 7-seat 1-passenger cars and 01 18-seat car of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2026 10:35
Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Supply of 04 7-seat 1-axle cars and 05 5-seat pickup trucks of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2026 10:29
Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of 02 used cars of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT Á CHÂU
04/06/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the request Procurement of cars from ACC Corporation in 2026 of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION with 4 bidding package.
27/05/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the investment project to purchase construction vehicles and equipment to increase production capacity of ACC Corporation in 2023, adjusted of the investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION with 2 bidding package.
11/12/2025 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION is the investor of 25 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ACC AIRPORT CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.