Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.32 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,084,026,446 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 44,856,489,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.32 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,084,026,446 VND, in which the total winning value is: 44,856,489,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.66%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 213 bidding packages, of which 213 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 57.56% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.03% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Ninh (202), Hà Nội (1), Hưng Yên (1), Undefined (9)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Ninh (85), Bắc Giang (66), Hà Nội (1), Undefined (67)
- Has relationships with 34 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 67 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 309 bidding packages with 14 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÚ BẮC NINH
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00046085
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Bắc Ninh
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; đường bộ; cầu; hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn).
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; đường bộ; cầu; hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn).
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; giao thông.
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; đường bộ.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
19/09/2022 07:55
The Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
17/08/2022 10:54
The Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and Installation Package of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
20/07/2022 15:23
The Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and Installation Package of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
12/07/2022 22:34
Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole Construction part of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
20/06/2022 11:58
The Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Bidding for construction and installation, equipment of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
19/05/2022 13:37
The Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Supplementing books for Phu Tho Provincial Library of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
05/11/2021 08:05
The Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Tuong Giang 2 Kindergarten, Tu Son town; Category: Renovating the principal's house, classroom house and ancillary items of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
31/05/2021 14:52
Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Tuong Giang 2 Kindergarten, Tu Son town; Category: Renovating the principal's house, classroom house and ancillary items of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
04/05/2021 22:49
The Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
29/04/2021 06:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 08:15
AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
28/05/2025 07:53
AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
21/05/2025 23:08
AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Closing newspaper, magazine cover .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI IN TIẾN BỘ
12/05/2025 15:53
AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Truong Thinh construction consulting Co.,ltd
05/05/2025 22:19
AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
04/05/2025 08:06
AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 04: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ VẬN TẢI ĐỨC THẮNG
29/04/2025 16:31
AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 04: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ VẬN TẢI ĐỨC THẮNG
29/04/2025 16:30
AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: KIM NGAN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 12:32
AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
25/04/2025 19:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
19/09/2022 07:55
The Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
17/08/2022 10:54
The Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and Installation Package of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
20/07/2022 15:23
The Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and Installation Package of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
12/07/2022 22:34
Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole Construction part of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
20/06/2022 11:58
The Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Bidding for construction and installation, equipment of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
19/05/2022 13:37
The Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Supplementing books for Phu Tho Provincial Library of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
05/11/2021 08:05
The Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Tuong Giang 2 Kindergarten, Tu Son town; Category: Renovating the principal's house, classroom house and ancillary items of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
31/05/2021 14:52
Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Tuong Giang 2 Kindergarten, Tu Son town; Category: Renovating the principal's house, classroom house and ancillary items of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
04/05/2021 22:49
The Bid solicitor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
29/04/2021 06:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.