Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,306,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,376,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 30.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,306,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,376,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 30.60%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of color sorter with capacity of 8-12 tons/hour and auxiliary equipment system of the investor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY.
02/05/2017 11:09
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY has posted the request Color sorter system and auxiliary equipment with a capacity of 8-12 tons/hour of the investor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
20/02/2017 14:30
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package SUPPLY, INSTALL COLOR SEPARATED MACHINE AND AUXILIARY EQUIPMENT SYSTEM of the investor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ DTC
16/08/2016 15:04
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY has posted the request COLOR SEPARATION SYSTEM AND AUXILIARY EQUIPMENT of the investor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2016 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of color sorter with capacity of 8-12 tons/hour and auxiliary equipment system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ DTC
02/05/2017 11:09
ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of color sorter with capacity of 8-12 tons/hour and auxiliary equipment system (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 36 dated 01/03/2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
01/03/2017 08:35
ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY publishes the plan Color sorter system and auxiliary equipment with a capacity of 8-12 tons/hour with 1 bidding package .
20/02/2017 14:30
ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY announced the results of the bid package SUPPLY, INSTALL COLOR SEPARATED MACHINE AND AUXILIARY EQUIPMENT SYSTEM .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ DTC
16/08/2016 15:04
ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of color sorter and auxiliary equipment system (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 116 dated 23/06/2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
23/06/2016 09:09
ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY publishes the plan COLOR SEPARATION SYSTEM AND AUXILIARY EQUIPMENT with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2016 10:19
ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Renovate 4 drying towers, install husk burners and fluidized bed dryers into FD10 rice dryers (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) in the form National competitive bidding .
09/03/2015 08:54
ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Rice polishing machine line 08-14 tons of brown rice/hour in the form National competitive bidding .
18/04/2012 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of color sorter with capacity of 8-12 tons/hour and auxiliary equipment system of the investor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY.
02/05/2017 11:09
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY has posted the request Color sorter system and auxiliary equipment with a capacity of 8-12 tons/hour of the investor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
20/02/2017 14:30
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package SUPPLY, INSTALL COLOR SEPARATED MACHINE AND AUXILIARY EQUIPMENT SYSTEM of the investor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ DTC
16/08/2016 15:04
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY has posted the request COLOR SEPARATION SYSTEM AND AUXILIARY EQUIPMENT of the investor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2016 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ANGIANG FOOD FOODSTUFF COMPANY is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.