Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 34 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,110,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,918,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,110,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,918,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request An Giang Port Joint Stock Company – item: Fire protection system 02 Fertilizer warehouses (Warehouse 1 and Warehouse 5) of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 7 bidding package.
24/10/2025 08:07
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Provide competitive offering equipment of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: L&D AUTO COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 10:23
Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Supplying equipment for competitive offers of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Shopping 03 car tractors KL420 of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
21/05/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Investment in buying pallets tools of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Investment in buying pallets tools of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Investment in buying pallets tools of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supplying equipment for competitive offers of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NAM VIỆT SÀI GÒN
27/09/2022 14:26
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supplying equipment for competitive offers of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NAM VIỆT SÀI GÒN
08/09/2022 20:46
Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Supplying equipment for competitive offers of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/08/2022 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Provide competitive offering equipment .
- Winning bidder: L&D AUTO COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 10:23
ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Provide competitive offering equipment with 2 participating contractors .
09/06/2025 09:26
ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Supplying equipment for competitive offers in the form Competitive Offer .
02/06/2025 09:13
ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Shopping 03 car tractors KL420 with 4 bidding package .
21/05/2025 09:44
ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Investment in buying pallets tools with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 11:09
ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Investment in buying pallets tools with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 11:02
ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Investment in buying pallets tools with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 10:49
ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supplying equipment for competitive offers .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NAM VIỆT SÀI GÒN
27/09/2022 14:26
ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supplying equipment for competitive offers .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NAM VIỆT SÀI GÒN
08/09/2022 20:46
ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supplying equipment for competitive offers with 2 participating contractors .
30/08/2022 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request An Giang Port Joint Stock Company – item: Fire protection system 02 Fertilizer warehouses (Warehouse 1 and Warehouse 5) of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 7 bidding package.
24/10/2025 08:07
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Provide competitive offering equipment of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: L&D AUTO COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 10:23
Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Supplying equipment for competitive offers of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Shopping 03 car tractors KL420 of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
21/05/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Investment in buying pallets tools of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Investment in buying pallets tools of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Investment in buying pallets tools of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supplying equipment for competitive offers of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NAM VIỆT SÀI GÒN
27/09/2022 14:26
The Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supplying equipment for competitive offers of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NAM VIỆT SÀI GÒN
08/09/2022 20:46
Bid solicitor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Supplying equipment for competitive offers of the investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/08/2022 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ANGIANG PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.