Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,403,400,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,402,958,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,403,400,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,402,958,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package #2: Analysis and testing of the investor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
26/08/2021 17:23
The Bid solicitor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Purchase of materials and chemicals of the investor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng hóa chất vật tư khoa học kỹ thuật
26/08/2021 17:22
Bid solicitor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Bidding package #2: Analysis and testing of the investor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/07/2021 14:58
Bid solicitor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Purchase of materials and chemicals of the investor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/07/2021 14:54
The Bid solicitor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Purchase materials, chemicals and analyze, test and evaluate product quality of the Project Perfecting technology to produce tinter pigments combined with low standard deviation color mixing machine for water-based paint applications. of the investor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
02/07/2021 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package #2: Analysis and testing .
- Winning bidder: Viện Kỹ thuật Nhiệt đới
26/08/2021 17:23
AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Purchase of materials and chemicals .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng hóa chất vật tư khoa học kỹ thuật
26/08/2021 17:22
AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package #2: Analysis and testing with 1 participating contractors .
22/07/2021 15:03
AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Purchase of materials and chemicals with 1 participating contractors .
22/07/2021 14:13
AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Bidding package #2: Analysis and testing in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/07/2021 14:58
AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Purchase of materials and chemicals in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/07/2021 14:54
AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Purchase materials, chemicals and analyze, test and evaluate product quality of the Project Perfecting technology to produce tinter pigments combined with low standard deviation color mixing machine for water-based paint applications. with 2 bidding package .
02/07/2021 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package #2: Analysis and testing of the investor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
26/08/2021 17:23
The Bid solicitor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Purchase of materials and chemicals of the investor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng hóa chất vật tư khoa học kỹ thuật
26/08/2021 17:22
Bid solicitor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Bidding package #2: Analysis and testing of the investor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/07/2021 14:58
Bid solicitor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Purchase of materials and chemicals of the investor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/07/2021 14:54
The Bid solicitor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Purchase materials, chemicals and analyze, test and evaluate product quality of the Project Perfecting technology to produce tinter pigments combined with low standard deviation color mixing machine for water-based paint applications. of the investor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
02/07/2021 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor AXALTIC VIETNAM VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.