Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 36,197,051,533 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 35,986,322,041 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 36,197,051,533 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,986,322,041 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 06.TVTN Consulting on static pile compression testing of the investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG 36
17/07/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TVGS Construction supervision consultancy for package 01.XL of the investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG LAND
11/07/2024 08:45
The Bid solicitor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 05.Insurance Contract package insurance 01.XL of the investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
09/07/2024 09:40
The Bid solicitor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL Construction of a hall combined with a 2-storey office room for Bac Ha Tinh Irrigation One Member Company Limited of the investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN QUỐC TOẢN
04/07/2024 08:25
Bid solicitor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice 01.XL Construction of a hall combined with a 2-storey office room for Bac Ha Tinh Irrigation One Member Company Limited of the investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2024 16:48
The Bid solicitor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 04.TVTD Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for package 01.XL of the investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
12/06/2024 09:16
The Bid solicitor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 03.TVDT Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bids for package 01.XL of the investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
12/06/2024 09:08
The Bid solicitor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Decision on approving the Plan to select contractors for the Project of Construction of a hall combined with a 2-storey office room of Bac Ha Tinh Irrigation One Member Company Limited of the investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with 6 bidding package.
07/06/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Decision on approving the Plan to select contractors for the Project of Construction of a hall combined with a 2-storey office room of Bac Ha Tinh Irrigation One Member Company Limited of the investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with 6 bidding package.
07/06/2024 10:59
BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a conference hall combined with a 2-storey office room for Bac Ha Tinh Irrigation One Member Company Limited.
06/06/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package 06.TVTN Consulting on static pile compression testing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG 36
17/07/2024 10:41
BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package 02.TVGS Construction supervision consultancy for package 01.XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG LAND
11/07/2024 08:45
BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package 05.Insurance Contract package insurance 01.XL .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
09/07/2024 09:40
BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package 04.TVTD Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for package 01.XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CHÂU ANH
12/06/2024 09:16
BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package 03.TVDT Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bids for package 01.XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
12/06/2024 09:08
BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Decision on approving the Plan to select contractors for the Project of Construction of a hall combined with a 2-storey office room of Bac Ha Tinh Irrigation One Member Company Limited with 6 bidding package .
07/06/2024 14:42
BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Decision on approving the Plan to select contractors for the Project of Construction of a hall combined with a 2-storey office room of Bac Ha Tinh Irrigation One Member Company Limited with 6 bidding package .
07/06/2024 10:59
BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package 02.TVGS Supervision of equipment manufacturing and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ HÀ TĨNH
22/03/2023 15:44
BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package 03.Insurance for package 01.XL .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
10/03/2023 08:56
BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package 04.Teacher Consulting on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
19/01/2023 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 06.TVTN Consulting on static pile compression testing of the investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG 36
17/07/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TVGS Construction supervision consultancy for package 01.XL of the investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG LAND
11/07/2024 08:45
The Bid solicitor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 05.Insurance Contract package insurance 01.XL of the investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
09/07/2024 09:40
The Bid solicitor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL Construction of a hall combined with a 2-storey office room for Bac Ha Tinh Irrigation One Member Company Limited of the investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN QUỐC TOẢN
04/07/2024 08:25
Bid solicitor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice 01.XL Construction of a hall combined with a 2-storey office room for Bac Ha Tinh Irrigation One Member Company Limited of the investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2024 16:48
The Bid solicitor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 04.TVTD Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for package 01.XL of the investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
12/06/2024 09:16
The Bid solicitor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 03.TVDT Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bids for package 01.XL of the investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
12/06/2024 09:08
The Bid solicitor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Decision on approving the Plan to select contractors for the Project of Construction of a hall combined with a 2-storey office room of Bac Ha Tinh Irrigation One Member Company Limited of the investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with 6 bidding package.
07/06/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Decision on approving the Plan to select contractors for the Project of Construction of a hall combined with a 2-storey office room of Bac Ha Tinh Irrigation One Member Company Limited of the investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with 6 bidding package.
07/06/2024 10:59
BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a conference hall combined with a 2-storey office room for Bac Ha Tinh Irrigation One Member Company Limited.
06/06/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 10 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAC HA TINH WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.