Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 912,131,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 887,058,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 912,131,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 887,058,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.75%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for teaching and learning in 2025 of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL.
- Winning bidder: LONG HUNG TOYS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted the request Shopping equipment for teaching and learning in 2025 of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: : Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 5 in 2024 for Ban Lau commune primary school of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL.
- Winning bidder: FIVE STAR DIGITAL SKY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2024 13:57
Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: : Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 5 in 2024 for Ban Lau commune primary school of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL with the form Competitive Offer.
15/06/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and contractor selection results of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thudoland
15/06/2024 09:25
The Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL.
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2024 09:24
The Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Ban Lau Commune Primary School. of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL.
- Winning bidder: LAO CAI BOOKS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/11/2023 08:57
Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Ban Lau Commune Primary School. of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2023 23:27
The Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted the request Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Ban Lau Commune Primary School. of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL with 3 bidding package.
31/10/2023 23:14
The Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted the results of the bidding package Procure minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program in 2023 of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ THU HIỀN
19/05/2023 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for teaching and learning in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: LONG HUNG TOYS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 11:07
BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL publishes the plan Shopping equipment for teaching and learning in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 10:49
BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: : Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 5 in 2024 for Ban Lau commune primary school .
- Winning bidder: FIVE STAR DIGITAL SKY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2024 13:57
BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: : Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 5 in 2024 for Ban Lau commune primary school with 1 participating contractors .
24/06/2024 14:23
BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: : Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 5 in 2024 for Ban Lau commune primary school in the form Competitive Offer .
15/06/2024 09:41
BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thudoland
15/06/2024 09:25
BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) .
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2024 09:24
BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Ban Lau Commune Primary School. .
- Winning bidder: LAO CAI BOOKS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/11/2023 08:57
BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Ban Lau Commune Primary School. with 2 participating contractors .
07/11/2023 06:36
BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Ban Lau Commune Primary School. in the form Competitive Offer .
31/10/2023 23:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for teaching and learning in 2025 of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL.
- Winning bidder: LONG HUNG TOYS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted the request Shopping equipment for teaching and learning in 2025 of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: : Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 5 in 2024 for Ban Lau commune primary school of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL.
- Winning bidder: FIVE STAR DIGITAL SKY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2024 13:57
Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: : Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 5 in 2024 for Ban Lau commune primary school of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL with the form Competitive Offer.
15/06/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and contractor selection results of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thudoland
15/06/2024 09:25
The Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL.
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2024 09:24
The Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Ban Lau Commune Primary School. of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL.
- Winning bidder: LAO CAI BOOKS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/11/2023 08:57
Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Ban Lau Commune Primary School. of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2023 23:27
The Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted the request Procurement of equipment and teaching aids for Ban Lau Commune Primary School. of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL with 3 bidding package.
31/10/2023 23:14
The Bid solicitor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has posted the results of the bidding package Procure minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program in 2023 of the investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ THU HIỀN
19/05/2023 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAN LAU PRIMARY SCHOOL is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.