Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BAO BINH DINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.50%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 62.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 357,990,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 356,160,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BAO BINH DINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.50%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 62.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 357,990,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 356,160,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Gia Lai (2), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bình Định (2), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Printing Binh Dinh Regular Newspaper in 2022 of the investor BAO BINH DINH with the form National competitive bidding.
29/11/2021 15:52
Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Printing Binh Dinh Regular Newspaper in 2022 of the investor BAO BINH DINH with the form National competitive bidding.
26/11/2021 14:45
The Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted the request Print Binh Dinh Regular Newspaper in 2022 of the investor BAO BINH DINH with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2021 14:01
The Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a server for the regular operation of the Electronic Newspaper of the investor BAO BINH DINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN VTB
28/10/2021 16:36
Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted Tender Notice Buy a server for the regular operation of the Electronic Newspaper of the investor BAO BINH DINH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/09/2021 10:39
Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted Tender Notice Buy a server for the regular operation of the Electronic Newspaper of the investor BAO BINH DINH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2021 16:06
The Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted the request Buy a server for the regular operation of the Electronic Newspaper of the investor BAO BINH DINH with 3 bidding package.
27/08/2021 09:22
Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted Tender Notice Print Binh Dinh Regular Newspaper in 2021 of the investor BAO BINH DINH with the form National competitive bidding.
29/11/2020 18:05
Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted Tender Notice Print Binh Dinh Regular Newspaper in 2021 of the investor BAO BINH DINH with the form National competitive bidding.
21/11/2020 11:43
Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted Tender Notice Print Binh Dinh Regular Newspaper in 2021 of the investor BAO BINH DINH with the form National competitive bidding.
20/11/2020 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BAO BINH DINH announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Printing Binh Dinh Regular Newspaper in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2021 15:37
BAO BINH DINH publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Printing Binh Dinh Regular Newspaper in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
29/11/2021 15:52
BAO BINH DINH publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Printing Binh Dinh Regular Newspaper in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
26/11/2021 14:45
BAO BINH DINH publishes the plan Print Binh Dinh Regular Newspaper in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
26/11/2021 14:01
BAO BINH DINH announced the results of the bid package Buy a server for the regular operation of the Electronic Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN TỬ TOÀN VIỆT, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN VTB
28/10/2021 16:36
BAO BINH DINH announced the results of the bidding package Buy a server for the regular operation of the Electronic Newspaper with 2 participating contractors .
06/10/2021 11:18
BAO BINH DINH publishes Tender Notice Buy a server for the regular operation of the Electronic Newspaper in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/09/2021 10:39
BAO BINH DINH announced the results of the bidding package Buy a server for the regular operation of the Electronic Newspaper with 1 participating contractors .
24/09/2021 15:19
BAO BINH DINH publishes Tender Notice Buy a server for the regular operation of the Electronic Newspaper in the form National Competitive Bidding .
31/08/2021 16:06
BAO BINH DINH publishes the plan Buy a server for the regular operation of the Electronic Newspaper with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2021 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Printing Binh Dinh Regular Newspaper in 2022 of the investor BAO BINH DINH with the form National competitive bidding.
29/11/2021 15:52
Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Printing Binh Dinh Regular Newspaper in 2022 of the investor BAO BINH DINH with the form National competitive bidding.
26/11/2021 14:45
The Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted the request Print Binh Dinh Regular Newspaper in 2022 of the investor BAO BINH DINH with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2021 14:01
The Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a server for the regular operation of the Electronic Newspaper of the investor BAO BINH DINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN VTB
28/10/2021 16:36
Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted Tender Notice Buy a server for the regular operation of the Electronic Newspaper of the investor BAO BINH DINH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/09/2021 10:39
Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted Tender Notice Buy a server for the regular operation of the Electronic Newspaper of the investor BAO BINH DINH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2021 16:06
The Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted the request Buy a server for the regular operation of the Electronic Newspaper of the investor BAO BINH DINH with 3 bidding package.
27/08/2021 09:22
Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted Tender Notice Print Binh Dinh Regular Newspaper in 2021 of the investor BAO BINH DINH with the form National competitive bidding.
29/11/2020 18:05
Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted Tender Notice Print Binh Dinh Regular Newspaper in 2021 of the investor BAO BINH DINH with the form National competitive bidding.
21/11/2020 11:43
Bid solicitor BAO BINH DINH has posted Tender Notice Print Binh Dinh Regular Newspaper in 2021 of the investor BAO BINH DINH with the form National competitive bidding.
20/11/2020 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BAO BINH DINH is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BAO BINH DINH is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAO BINH DINH is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BAO BINH DINH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAO BINH DINH is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.