Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,938,661,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,598,983,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 55.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,938,661,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,598,983,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 55.72%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Repairing My Phuoc Ward Medical Station of the investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER with 3 bidding package.
15/04/2022 15:28
The Bid solicitor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Repairing My Phuoc Ward Medical Station of the investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER with 3 bidding package.
15/04/2022 09:58
BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER Posted Development Investment Project Repairing My Phuoc Ward Medical Station.
15/04/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, biological products, chemicals, supplies, personal protective equipment for the prevention and control of Covid-19 epidemic in Ben Cat town. of the investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phước An Hoà
29/09/2021 11:47
The Bid solicitor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, biological products, chemicals, supplies, personal protection for the prevention and control of Covid-19 in the area of the investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản Xuất Thiết Bị Y Tế Vinh Đức
23/09/2021 10:02
Bid solicitor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
11/05/2021 15:23
The Bid solicitor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Covering An Tay Medical Station and An Dien Medical Station, waterproofing the roof of My Phuoc Medical Station of the investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2021 16:16
BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER Posted Development Investment Project Covering An Tay Medical Station and An Dien Medical Station, waterproofing the roof of My Phuoc Medical Station.
08/04/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER with the form National competitive bidding.
26/03/2021 08:20
The Bid solicitor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Renovating and repairing the (old) nutrition department into a traditional medicine and rehabilitation department of the Town Health Center of the investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2021 08:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment, biological products, chemicals, supplies, personal protective equipment for the prevention and control of Covid-19 epidemic in Ben Cat town. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phước An Hoà
29/09/2021 11:47
BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment, biological products, chemicals, supplies, personal protection for the prevention and control of Covid-19 in the area .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản Xuất Thiết Bị Y Tế Vinh Đức
23/09/2021 10:02
BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER publishes Tender Notice Purchase additional consumable medical supplies for Ben Cat Town Medical Center in 2016 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
11/11/2016 15:53
BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER publishes Tender Notice Buy additional medical products for Ben Cat Town Health Center in 2016 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
11/11/2016 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Repairing My Phuoc Ward Medical Station of the investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER with 3 bidding package.
15/04/2022 15:28
The Bid solicitor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Repairing My Phuoc Ward Medical Station of the investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER with 3 bidding package.
15/04/2022 09:58
BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER Posted Development Investment Project Repairing My Phuoc Ward Medical Station.
15/04/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, biological products, chemicals, supplies, personal protective equipment for the prevention and control of Covid-19 epidemic in Ben Cat town. of the investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phước An Hoà
29/09/2021 11:47
The Bid solicitor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, biological products, chemicals, supplies, personal protection for the prevention and control of Covid-19 in the area of the investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản Xuất Thiết Bị Y Tế Vinh Đức
23/09/2021 10:02
Bid solicitor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
11/05/2021 15:23
The Bid solicitor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Covering An Tay Medical Station and An Dien Medical Station, waterproofing the roof of My Phuoc Medical Station of the investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2021 16:16
BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER Posted Development Investment Project Covering An Tay Medical Station and An Dien Medical Station, waterproofing the roof of My Phuoc Medical Station.
08/04/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER with the form National competitive bidding.
26/03/2021 08:20
The Bid solicitor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Renovating and repairing the (old) nutrition department into a traditional medicine and rehabilitation department of the Town Health Center of the investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2021 08:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 20 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BEN CAT TOWN HEALTH CENTER is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.