Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 103 contractor selection plans with a total of 227 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 38 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 117 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 114 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 18.42%, Construction 65.79%, Consultancy 13.16%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 2.63%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 18.42%, Construction 65.79%, Consulting 13.16%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 2.63%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 6 bidding packages, of which 6 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 15.67% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 38.56% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Vĩnh Long (5), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (6)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 42 bidding packages with 18 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Water supply network in Thanh Tan commune in 2022.
29/06/2022 07:00
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Replace D200 steel pipe on My Hoa bridge.
16/06/2022 07:00
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Installation of wind pump at Cho Lach water supply station.
16/06/2022 07:00
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Connecting, renovating, repairing and relocating the water supply network of Ben Tre city in 2021.
16/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Water supply branch pipes of all kinds of the investor BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/06/2022 14:48
The Bid solicitor BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Water supply pipes of all kinds of the investor BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
08/06/2022 07:37
Bid solicitor BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Water supply branch pipes of all kinds of the investor BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/05/2022 15:15
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Building warehouse and lifting the garage floor of Shandong Water Plant in 2022.
24/05/2022 07:00
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Cho Lach district water supply network in 2021.
21/05/2022 07:00
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Construction of fences Network management and repair team Ben Tre Water Supply and Sewerage Joint Stock Company.
21/05/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Supply impeller for pump No. 1 old pump station level I in Shandong NMN with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2022 09:23
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Water supply pipes of all kinds with 3 bidding package .
22/07/2022 10:18
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan HDPE pipe D63 with 3 bidding package .
29/06/2022 14:12
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Water supply pipes of all kinds with 4 bidding package .
20/06/2022 07:25
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Installing wind pump at Cho Lach water supply station with 3 bidding package .
16/06/2022 08:13
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Water supply pipe MPVC D225 with 2 bidding package .
16/06/2022 07:52
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Water supply branch pipes of all kinds with 1 participating contractors .
15/06/2022 14:32
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Supply 5 ton truck with 3 ton crane with 1 participating contractors .
13/06/2022 14:09
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Water supply branch pipes of all kinds in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/06/2022 14:48
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Water supply pipes of all kinds with 2 bidding package .
08/06/2022 07:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Water supply network in Thanh Tan commune in 2022.
29/06/2022 07:00
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Replace D200 steel pipe on My Hoa bridge.
16/06/2022 07:00
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Installation of wind pump at Cho Lach water supply station.
16/06/2022 07:00
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Connecting, renovating, repairing and relocating the water supply network of Ben Tre city in 2021.
16/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Water supply branch pipes of all kinds of the investor BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/06/2022 14:48
The Bid solicitor BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Water supply pipes of all kinds of the investor BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
08/06/2022 07:37
Bid solicitor BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Water supply branch pipes of all kinds of the investor BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/05/2022 15:15
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Building warehouse and lifting the garage floor of Shandong Water Plant in 2022.
24/05/2022 07:00
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Cho Lach district water supply network in 2021.
21/05/2022 07:00
BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Construction of fences Network management and repair team Ben Tre Water Supply and Sewerage Joint Stock Company.
21/05/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 103 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 102 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 38 package, of which 34 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BEN TRE WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.