Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BIDV HATHANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 124 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 202 contractor selection plans with a total of 192 bidding packages, of which 196 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 85 packages (with 93 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 69 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 104 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 87 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.34%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 23.66%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 58,183,045,901 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 55,137,759,821 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BIDV HATHANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 124 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.34%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 23.66%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 58,183,045,901 VND, in which the total winning value is: 55,137,759,821 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install smart medical kiosk of the investor BIDV HATHANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TAG VIỆT NAM
10/04/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted the request Sponsoring equipment to digitalize medical examination and treatment for Hanoi Medical University Hospital of the investor BIDV HATHANH with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted the results of the bidding package Hire industrial cleaning services to provide cleaning services at transaction offices of Ha Thanh Branch of the investor BIDV HATHANH.
- Winning bidder: MAVIN SERVICES MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/01/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of access control readers at transaction offices and Hanoi Branch headquarters of the investor BIDV HATHANH.
- Winning bidder: NAM HAI TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2025 11:12
The Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted the request Procurement of access control readers at the branch headquarters and transaction offices of Ha Thanh Branch of the investor BIDV HATHANH with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2025 17:18
Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted Tender Notice Hire industrial cleaning services to provide cleaning services at transaction offices of Ha Thanh Branch of the investor BIDV HATHANH with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2025 14:15
The Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing cameras and camcorders to serve business activities at Ha Thanh Branch of the investor BIDV HATHANH.
- Winning bidder: HB CAMERA COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted the request Hire industrial cleaning services to provide cleaning services at transaction offices of Ha Thanh Branch of the investor BIDV HATHANH with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted the request Purchasing cameras and camcorders to serve business activities at Ha Thanh Branch of the investor BIDV HATHANH with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tablets for business activities at Ha Thanh Branch of the investor BIDV HATHANH.
- Winning bidder: FPT DIGITAL RETAIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/12/2025 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BIDV HATHANH announced the results of the bid package Purchase an Ipad set for digital transformation .
- Winning bidder: FPT DIGITAL RETAIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2025 08:59
BIDV HATHANH publishes the plan Sponsor kiosk welcomes patients automatically serving medical examination and treatment at Hanoi Oncology Hospital with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 14:33
BIDV HATHANH publishes the plan Supply and install the sound and lighting system of the 8th floor hall of Ha Thanh Branch with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 15:06
BIDV HATHANH announced the results of the bid package Rent security services at transaction offices of Ha Thanh Branch .
- Winning bidder:
20/06/2025 13:44
BIDV HATHANH announced the results of the bid package Rent a new 07 -seat car .
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2025 15:45
BIDV HATHANH publishes the plan Shopping for 07 -seat car in 2025 for Ha Thanh Branch with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 10:53
BIDV HATHANH announced the results of the bidding package Rent a new 07 -seat car with 1 participating contractors .
02/06/2025 10:09
BIDV HATHANH announced the results of the bidding package Hire security services at Transaction Offices of Ha Thanh Branch with 4 participating contractors .
28/05/2025 09:39
BIDV HATHANH announced the results of the bid package Supply and install sound system and lighting system of the 8th floor hall of Ha Thanh branch office .
- Winning bidder:
26/05/2025 16:29
BIDV HATHANH announced the results of the bid package Supply and install Kiosk to welcome and pay .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TAG VIỆT NAM
22/05/2025 09:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install smart medical kiosk of the investor BIDV HATHANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TAG VIỆT NAM
10/04/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted the request Sponsoring equipment to digitalize medical examination and treatment for Hanoi Medical University Hospital of the investor BIDV HATHANH with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted the results of the bidding package Hire industrial cleaning services to provide cleaning services at transaction offices of Ha Thanh Branch of the investor BIDV HATHANH.
- Winning bidder: MAVIN SERVICES MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/01/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of access control readers at transaction offices and Hanoi Branch headquarters of the investor BIDV HATHANH.
- Winning bidder: NAM HAI TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2025 11:12
The Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted the request Procurement of access control readers at the branch headquarters and transaction offices of Ha Thanh Branch of the investor BIDV HATHANH with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2025 17:18
Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted Tender Notice Hire industrial cleaning services to provide cleaning services at transaction offices of Ha Thanh Branch of the investor BIDV HATHANH with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2025 14:15
The Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing cameras and camcorders to serve business activities at Ha Thanh Branch of the investor BIDV HATHANH.
- Winning bidder: HB CAMERA COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted the request Hire industrial cleaning services to provide cleaning services at transaction offices of Ha Thanh Branch of the investor BIDV HATHANH with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted the request Purchasing cameras and camcorders to serve business activities at Ha Thanh Branch of the investor BIDV HATHANH with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor BIDV HATHANH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tablets for business activities at Ha Thanh Branch of the investor BIDV HATHANH.
- Winning bidder: FPT DIGITAL RETAIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/12/2025 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BIDV HATHANH is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BIDV HATHANH is the owner of 202 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 190 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BIDV HATHANH is the investor of 93 package, of which 88 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BIDV HATHANH is the owner of 69 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BIDV HATHANH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BIDV HATHANH is an investor with 124 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.