Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 93 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 70 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 100 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 85 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 95.24%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 4.76%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,738,071,323 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,321,102,664 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch as follows:
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.24%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 4.76%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,738,071,323 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,321,102,664 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch has posted the request Purchase of coin counting machines, and sorting of banknotes (with one exit for standard-value bills). of the investor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 11:37
BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch Posted Development Investment Project Purchase of coin counting machines, and sorting of banknotes (with one exit for standard-value bills)..
19/08/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of general air conditioning system for BIDV South Hanoi Branch of the investor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch.
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch has posted the request Procurement of general air conditioning system for BIDV South Hanoi Branch of the investor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 14:26
BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of total air conditioning system at branch headquarters.
27/07/2026 14:14
BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of total air conditioning system at branch headquarters.
27/07/2026 14:14
BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of 01 air conditioning system for BIDV South Hanoi branch headquarters.
27/07/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and supervising the project of renovating and repairing the South Hanoi branch headquarters of the investor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT INTECHCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/06/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch has posted the request Consulting and supervising the project of renovating and repairing the South Hanoi branch headquarters of the investor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of project economic reports of the investor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch.
- Winning bidder: ICU CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2026 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch announced the results of the bid package Providing money protection services and assets at branch offices, PGDs and ATM booths in the last 6 months of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: LAM ANH SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 09:41
BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch announced the results of the bid package Providing security protection services at the branch headquarters and transaction offices for the last 6 months of 2025 - BIDV South Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: LAM ANH SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 18:24
BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch announced the results of the bid package Interior improvement, advertising .
- Winning bidder: BAC PHU HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2025 17:58
BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Ánh Dương
13/06/2025 17:55
BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch announced the results of the bid package Construction renovation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 88 TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI
13/06/2025 17:49
BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch publishes the plan Providing money protection services and assets at branch offices, PGDs and ATM booths in the last 6 months of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 15:52
BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch publishes the plan Providing security protection services at the branch headquarters and transaction offices for the last 6 months of 2025 - BIDV South Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 18:29
BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch publishes the plan Auditing of settlement reports with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 18:50
BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch publishes the plan Construction supervision consultancy with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 18:45
BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch publishes the plan Advertising interior improvement with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 18:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch has posted the request Purchase of coin counting machines, and sorting of banknotes (with one exit for standard-value bills). of the investor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 11:37
BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch Posted Development Investment Project Purchase of coin counting machines, and sorting of banknotes (with one exit for standard-value bills)..
19/08/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of general air conditioning system for BIDV South Hanoi Branch of the investor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch.
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch has posted the request Procurement of general air conditioning system for BIDV South Hanoi Branch of the investor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 14:26
BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of total air conditioning system at branch headquarters.
27/07/2026 14:14
BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of total air conditioning system at branch headquarters.
27/07/2026 14:14
BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of 01 air conditioning system for BIDV South Hanoi branch headquarters.
27/07/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and supervising the project of renovating and repairing the South Hanoi branch headquarters of the investor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT INTECHCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/06/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch has posted the request Consulting and supervising the project of renovating and repairing the South Hanoi branch headquarters of the investor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of project economic reports of the investor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch.
- Winning bidder: ICU CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2026 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch is the owner of 93 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 47 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 46 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch is the investor of 21 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch is the owner of 100 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BIDV Nam Ha Noi Branch is an investor with 48 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.