Keywords can be the project owner name (English/Vietnamese), tax code, identification number, address.
Investor information
Agency code
Z061655
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn1700460501
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY TNHH BIM KIÊN GIANG

Abbreviations
BIM CO.,LTD
English name
BIM KIEN GIANG
Business Registration ID
1700460501
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Big
Address
Phone number (Old MSC)
0773990514
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
1700460501
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Date of approval for registration request
10/09/2021

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BIM KIEN GIANG as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
Chart of total investment amount and total accumulated investment amount of the project owner
The statistical data was updated at 18:11, 04/04/2026.
(Unit: Million VND)

To view full information

This investor is also a contractor. Analysis results data for contractors BIM KIEN GIANG as follows:
  • Participated in 0 bidding packages.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
Investor evaluation score
The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which investor's capacity is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the investor...  To better understand the scoring criteria, see the following article: Investor evaluation index set
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need Sign in or Sign up to see the investor's rating.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of projects implemented by the investor

Name of project
Date posted from
Number of associated KHLCNT

To view full information

Date posted from:
Publication date:

To view full information

Date posted from:
Publication date:
Summary: Investor BIM KIEN GIANG is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractor selection plans related to the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of project
Bid Solicitor
Publication date
Name of Tender Notice
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Publication date:
Name of Tender Notice:
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Publication date:
Name of Tender Notice:
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Publication date:
Name of Tender Notice:
Summary: Investor BIM KIEN GIANG is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.

List of contractors for which this investor is the inviting party

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Bid Solicitor
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Name of Tender Notice: 20191019534-00 Service Park
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Tender value:
Publication date:
Bid closing:
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Tender value:
Publication date:
Bid closing:
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Tender value:
Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: Investor BIM KIEN GIANG is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF BID SOLICITORS with whom the INVESTOR has a relationship

Bid Solicitor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The investor BIM KIEN GIANG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 947
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second