Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 56 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 56 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 28 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 64 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 40 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 85.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 70,480,897,070 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 66,949,870,970 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 85.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 70,480,897,070 VND, in which the total winning value is: 66,949,870,970 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase lottery result check tickets from Binh Dinh Savings Lottery Co., Ltd. of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH HOA MINH
21/08/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Purchase lottery result check tickets from Binh Dinh Savings Lottery Co., Ltd. of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 15:39
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping 2026 T-shirt uniforms for officials and workers of Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: THI SPORT
13/07/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping office uniforms in 2026 for officials and workers of Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: VIỆT HUY
13/07/2026 10:06
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Equipping uniforms in kind in 2026 for managers, controllers and employees of Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
07/07/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check in 2026 for managers, Controllers and employees of Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HOADUC CLINIC COMPANY
26/06/2026 18:33
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Periodic health check in 2026 for managers, Controllers and employees of Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a vacation program in 2026 for managers, controllers and employees of Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited (Quy Nhon - Quang Binh (old) - Hue - Da Nang - Quy Nhon, 04 days 03 nights) of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: SEAGULL TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2026 17:45
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Organize a vacation program in 2026 for managers, controllers and employees of Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited (Quy Nhon - Quang Binh (old) - Hue - Da Nang - Quy Nhon, 04 days 03 nights) of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Organize a vacation program in 2026 for managers, controllers and employees of Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited (Quy Nhon - Quang Binh (old) - Hue - Da Nang - Quy Nhon, 04 days 03 nights) of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 17:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Equipped with office shirts in 2025 for officials and employees of Binh Dinh Lottery Co., Ltd. .
- Winning bidder: VIỆT HUY
16/06/2025 07:48
BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Equipped with 2025 T -shirt uniforms for officials and employees of Binh Dinh Lottery Co., Ltd. .
- Winning bidder: THI SPORT
16/06/2025 07:41
BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Equipped with artifacts in artifacts in 2025 for managers, controllers and employees of Binh Dinh Lottery Co., Ltd. with 2 bidding package .
10/06/2025 07:57
BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Buy cross -body bags with lottery tickets and lottery tickets for lottery tickets of Binh Dinh Lottery Co., Ltd. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ IN QUẢNG CÁO MINH TRÍ
24/03/2025 10:00
BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Buy cross -body bags with lottery tickets and lottery tickets for lottery tickets of Binh Dinh Lottery Co., Ltd. with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 09:04
BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Purchasing and equipping lottery ticket results books from Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ IN QUẢNG CÁO MINH TRÍ
13/12/2024 15:36
BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Equipped with a surveillance camera system from Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited .
- Winning bidder: TAN TRUONG PHAT CO., LTD
13/12/2024 15:30
BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Procurement of lottery ticket result detection books and surveillance camera systems from Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited with 2 bidding package .
10/12/2024 17:44
BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize programs to celebrate the 36th anniversary of the Company's founding (November 25, 1988 - November 25, 2024) .
- Winning bidder: SÀI GÒN - QUI NHƠN TOURIST
25/11/2024 16:44
BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Providing services to organize programs to celebrate the 36th anniversary of the Company's founding (November 25, 1988 - November 25, 2024) with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2024 17:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase lottery result check tickets from Binh Dinh Savings Lottery Co., Ltd. of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH HOA MINH
21/08/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Purchase lottery result check tickets from Binh Dinh Savings Lottery Co., Ltd. of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 15:39
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping 2026 T-shirt uniforms for officials and workers of Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: THI SPORT
13/07/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping office uniforms in 2026 for officials and workers of Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: VIỆT HUY
13/07/2026 10:06
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Equipping uniforms in kind in 2026 for managers, controllers and employees of Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
07/07/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check in 2026 for managers, Controllers and employees of Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HOADUC CLINIC COMPANY
26/06/2026 18:33
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Periodic health check in 2026 for managers, Controllers and employees of Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a vacation program in 2026 for managers, controllers and employees of Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited (Quy Nhon - Quang Binh (old) - Hue - Da Nang - Quy Nhon, 04 days 03 nights) of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: SEAGULL TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2026 17:45
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Organize a vacation program in 2026 for managers, controllers and employees of Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited (Quy Nhon - Quang Binh (old) - Hue - Da Nang - Quy Nhon, 04 days 03 nights) of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Organize a vacation program in 2026 for managers, controllers and employees of Binh Dinh Lottery Company Limited (Quy Nhon - Quang Binh (old) - Hue - Da Nang - Quy Nhon, 04 days 03 nights) of the investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 17:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 56 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 36 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 20 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 28 package, of which 24 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 64 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BINH DINH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 35 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.