Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 56 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 7.14%, Consultancy 28.57%, Non-consultancy 35.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,868,372,968 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,785,082,686 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 7.14%, Consulting 28.57%, Non-consulting 35.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,868,372,968 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,785,082,686 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.19%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
05/02/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT.
- Winning bidder: NSG.VN COMPANY LIMITED
05/02/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work and equipment procurement of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN NGHIA IMPORT EXPORT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/01/2026 10:18
Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted Tender Notice Construction work and equipment procurement of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2025 21:03
The Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for construction and equipment installation of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG KQ GROUP
31/12/2025 18:12
The Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted the request “Electrical infrastructure, decorative lamp posts” belongs to the Cho Lon Night Street Project of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT with 4 bidding package.
31/12/2025 18:08
The Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted the request “Electrical infrastructure, decorative lamp posts” belongs to the Cho Lon Night Street Project of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT with 4 bidding package.
31/12/2025 18:07
The Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs, estimates and total estimates of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2025 18:12
The Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG KQ GROUP
19/12/2025 18:09
The Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted the request “Electrical infrastructure, decorative lamp posts” belongs to the Cho Lon Night Street Project of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT with 2 bidding package.
17/12/2025 17:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT announced the results of the bid package Installation of welcome gates and I-Cons belonging to the city night .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCT COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 14:46
BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT publishes the plan Installation of welcome gates and I-Cons belonging to the city night with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 11:11
BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT announced the results of the bid package Shopping 400kva transformer .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON ELECTRIC COMPANY LIMITED
21/03/2025 11:07
BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT announced the results of the bidding package Shopping 400kva transformer with 1 participating contractors .
10/03/2025 09:22
BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
28/02/2025 17:36
BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT publishes Tender Notice Shopping 400kva transformer in the form Open bidding .
26/02/2025 10:17
BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT announced the results of the bid package Buy mandatory fire and explosion insurance for the Binh Tay market cage area .
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
26/02/2025 10:15
BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: THUAN KHIEM TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/02/2025 09:10
BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/02/2025 09:09
BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT publishes the plan Shopping 400kva transformer with 3 bidding package .
24/02/2025 09:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
05/02/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT.
- Winning bidder: NSG.VN COMPANY LIMITED
05/02/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work and equipment procurement of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN NGHIA IMPORT EXPORT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/01/2026 10:18
Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted Tender Notice Construction work and equipment procurement of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2025 21:03
The Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for construction and equipment installation of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG KQ GROUP
31/12/2025 18:12
The Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted the request “Electrical infrastructure, decorative lamp posts” belongs to the Cho Lon Night Street Project of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT with 4 bidding package.
31/12/2025 18:08
The Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted the request “Electrical infrastructure, decorative lamp posts” belongs to the Cho Lon Night Street Project of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT with 4 bidding package.
31/12/2025 18:07
The Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs, estimates and total estimates of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2025 18:12
The Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG KQ GROUP
19/12/2025 18:09
The Bid solicitor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has posted the request “Electrical infrastructure, decorative lamp posts” belongs to the Cho Lon Night Street Project of the investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT with 2 bidding package.
17/12/2025 17:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT is the investor of 14 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT is the owner of 56 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BINH TAY MARKET MANAGEMENT is an investor with 40 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.