Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,013,945,995 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,944,478,877 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,013,945,995 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,944,478,877 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lâm Đồng (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET QUOC CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
25/06/2025 15:30
Bid solicitor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
27/05/2025 19:32
The Bid solicitor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG XD 68
23/05/2025 19:59
The Bid solicitor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with Petrolimex-Cell Pumps 09 of the investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 19:56
The Bid solicitor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Investing in vehicles for management and transactions of the investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: ROYAL AUTO SAI GON COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 19:33
The Bid solicitor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of tanks, petrolimex-c, row 12, 16 of the investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PCC - 1 SAI GON ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 18:52
The Bid solicitor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Repair of tanks, petrolimex-c, row 12, 16 of the investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 10:46
BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Repair of tanks, petrolimex-c, row 12, 16.
16/05/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Equipped with Petrolimex-Cell Pumps 09 of the investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 09:03
BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Equipped with Petrolimex-Cell Pumps 09.
16/05/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG XD 68
23/05/2025 19:59
BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Equipped with Petrolimex-Cell Pumps 09 .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 19:56
BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Investing in vehicles for management and transactions .
- Winning bidder: ROYAL AUTO SAI GON COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 19:33
BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Repair of tanks, petrolimex-c, row 12, 16 .
- Winning bidder: PCC - 1 SAI GON ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 18:52
BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Repair of tanks, petrolimex-c, row 12, 16 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 10:46
BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Equipped with Petrolimex-Cell Pumps 09 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 09:03
BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING CORPORATION
09/05/2025 15:10
BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Investing in vehicles for management and transactions with 1 participating contractors .
09/05/2025 08:35
BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Replacing tank tanks, petrolimex-c, row 02 with 3 bidding package .
06/05/2025 17:47
BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Investing in vehicles for management and transactions in the form Competitive Offer .
29/04/2025 12:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET QUOC CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
25/06/2025 15:30
Bid solicitor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
27/05/2025 19:32
The Bid solicitor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG XD 68
23/05/2025 19:59
The Bid solicitor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with Petrolimex-Cell Pumps 09 of the investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 19:56
The Bid solicitor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Investing in vehicles for management and transactions of the investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: ROYAL AUTO SAI GON COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 19:33
The Bid solicitor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of tanks, petrolimex-c, row 12, 16 of the investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PCC - 1 SAI GON ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 18:52
The Bid solicitor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Repair of tanks, petrolimex-c, row 12, 16 of the investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 10:46
BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Repair of tanks, petrolimex-c, row 12, 16.
16/05/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Equipped with Petrolimex-Cell Pumps 09 of the investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 09:03
BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Equipped with Petrolimex-Cell Pumps 09.
16/05/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BINH THUAN PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.