Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Binh Duong Development Investment Fund as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,788,557,965 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,320,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Binh Duong Development Investment Fund as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,788,557,965 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,320,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Providing building protection services for Development Investment Fund of the investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund.
22/04/2025 11:05
Bid solicitor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has posted Tender Notice Providing building protection services for Development Investment Fund of the investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund with the form Open bidding.
24/02/2025 14:41
The Bid solicitor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Providing building protection services for Development Investment Fund of the investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund.
12/02/2025 14:44
Bid solicitor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has posted Tender Notice Providing building protection services for Development Investment Fund of the investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has posted the request Provide building protection services Binh Duong Province Investment and Development Fund of the investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund with 3 bidding package.
27/12/2024 08:48
The Bid solicitor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Providing building protection services for Binh Duong Provincial Investment and Development Fund of the investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund.
- Winning bidder: DAI HOANG NAM SECURITY SERVICE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
13/04/2023 09:09
The Bid solicitor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has posted the request Providing building protection services for Binh Duong Provincial Investment and Development Fund of the investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund with 1 bidding package.
08/02/2023 08:38
The Bid solicitor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has posted the results of the bidding package “Supply and install office equipment”. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 06 on January 10, 2017) of the investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund.
10/01/2017 07:52
The Bid solicitor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of generators (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 133 dated 18/07/2016) of the investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund.
- Winning bidder: Liên doanh Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư – Thương mại Phan lê và Công t y TNHH Cơ điện APS
16/07/2016 20:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Binh Duong Development Investment Fund publishes the plan Provide building protection services Binh Duong Province Investment and Development Fund with 3 bidding package .
27/12/2024 08:48
Binh Duong Development Investment Fund publishes the plan Providing building protection services for Binh Duong Provincial Investment and Development Fund with 1 bidding package .
08/02/2023 08:38
Binh Duong Development Investment Fund announced the results of the bid package “Supply and install office equipment”. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 06 on January 10, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trung Dương.
10/01/2017 07:52
Binh Duong Development Investment Fund publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of office equipment. (Posted on the bidding newspaper No. 229 on November 30, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/11/2016 08:08
Binh Duong Development Investment Fund announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of generators (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 133 dated 18/07/2016) .
- Winning bidder: Liên doanh Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư – Thương mại Phan lê và Công t y TNHH Cơ điện APS
16/07/2016 20:32
Binh Duong Development Investment Fund publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of generators (No. 62 dated April 5, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
05/04/2016 07:31
Binh Duong Development Investment Fund publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of IBMS systems and cameras in the form National competitive bidding .
18/03/2015 08:49
Binh Duong Development Investment Fund publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of elevator 700 kg in the form National competitive bidding .
01/12/2014 13:45
Binh Duong Development Investment Fund publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of central air conditioning VRV in the form National competitive bidding .
12/08/2014 08:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Providing building protection services for Development Investment Fund of the investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund.
22/04/2025 11:05
Bid solicitor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has posted Tender Notice Providing building protection services for Development Investment Fund of the investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund with the form Open bidding.
24/02/2025 14:41
The Bid solicitor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Providing building protection services for Development Investment Fund of the investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund.
12/02/2025 14:44
Bid solicitor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has posted Tender Notice Providing building protection services for Development Investment Fund of the investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has posted the request Provide building protection services Binh Duong Province Investment and Development Fund of the investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund with 3 bidding package.
27/12/2024 08:48
The Bid solicitor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Providing building protection services for Binh Duong Provincial Investment and Development Fund of the investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund.
- Winning bidder: DAI HOANG NAM SECURITY SERVICE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
13/04/2023 09:09
The Bid solicitor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has posted the request Providing building protection services for Binh Duong Provincial Investment and Development Fund of the investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund with 1 bidding package.
08/02/2023 08:38
The Bid solicitor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has posted the results of the bidding package “Supply and install office equipment”. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 06 on January 10, 2017) of the investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund.
10/01/2017 07:52
The Bid solicitor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of generators (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 133 dated 18/07/2016) of the investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund.
- Winning bidder: Liên doanh Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư – Thương mại Phan lê và Công t y TNHH Cơ điện APS
16/07/2016 20:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Binh Duong Development Investment Fund is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.